Расписание занятий группы 06360

Обновлено сегодня в 19:29. Возможны изменения.

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ХиммотологияПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
11:20ФизикаЛК0421Дамдинов Б.Б..
13:00Устройство ДВСЛК0323Бадмаев С.С.
14:40 
16:20Осн.инф.культурыЛК0331Светличных Г.А.

Вторник

11:20ХиммотологияЛК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.

Среда

8:00Теор.машин и мехЛК0332Кондратенко А.С.
9:40Практ.дел.общен.ПР0421Зырянова Е.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0421Тараскина Я.В.
13:00Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
14:40Осн.инф.культурыПР0331Светличных Г.А.

Четверг

8:00Теор.машин и мехЛБ0332Кондратенко А.С.
Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
9:40Теор.машин и мехЛБ0332Кондратенко А.С.
Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20ФизикаЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..
Теорет.механикаЛБ0316Бессмертный А.М.
13:00Теорет.механикаЛБ0316Бессмертный А.М.
ФизикаЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР0424Тараскина Я.В.
9:40Мех.мат.и констрЛК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Практ.дел.общен.ЛК2402Зырянова Е.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.

Суббота

9:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0417Хозонхонова Д.Д.
11:20Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0417Хозонхонова Д.Д.
13:00Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0417Хозонхонова Д.Д.
14:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0417Хозонхонова Д.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теор.машин и мехЛК0332Кондратенко А.С.
9:40ХиммотологияПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
11:20ФизикаЛК0421Дамдинов Б.Б..
13:00 
14:40Осн.инф.культурыЛК0230Светличных Г.А.

Вторник

8:00Устройство ДВСЛК0332Бадмаев С.С.
9:40Материалов-е ТКМЛК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.

Среда

8:00Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
9:40Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

Четверг

9:40Теор.машин и мехЛБ0316Кондратенко А.С.
11:20Теор.машин и мехЛБ0316Кондратенко А.С.
ХиммотологияЛБ0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
13:00ХиммотологияЛБ0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
ФизикаЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..
14:40ФизикаЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..

Пятница

8:00Теорет.механикаЛК0326Бессмертный А.М.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0216Тараскина Я.В.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.

Суббота

9:40Устройство ДВСЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
11:20Устройство ДВСЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.

Приложение для Android: