Расписание занятий группы 06370з

Обновлено сегодня в 18:23. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

18 марта, понедельник

13:00Детали маш.и ПТМЛК0324Гергенова Т.П.
14:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЛК0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.
16:20Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.

19 марта, вторник

13:00Материалов-е ТКМЛК0414Шишулькин С.Ю.
14:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЛК0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.
16:20Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.

20 марта, среда

9:40Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0323Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0324Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00Детали маш.и ПТМЛК0421Гергенова Т.П.
14:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЛК0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.
16:20Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.

21 марта, четверг

11:20Детали маш.и ПТМЛК0326Гергенова Т.П.
13:00Детали маш.и ПТМЛК0326Гергенова Т.П.
14:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЛК0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.
16:20Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.

22 марта, пятница

9:40Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
11:20Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
13:00Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
14:40Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.

23 марта, суббота

13:00Нач.геом.Инж.грЛБ0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.
14:40Нач.геом.Инж.грЗЧ0323Хозонхонова Д.Д.

25 марта, понедельник

13:00Детали маш.и ПТМЛБ0324Гергенова Т.П.
14:40Детали маш.и ПТМЛБ0324Гергенова Т.П.
16:20ЭлектротехникаЛК0321Корнопольцев В.Н
18:00ЭлектротехникаЛБ0317Корнопольцев В.Н

26 марта, вторник

9:40Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
11:20Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
13:00Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
14:40Технол.практикумЛБУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.
16:20Технол.практикумЗЧУПЦ1Бадмаев С.С.

27 марта, среда

11:20ХиммотологияЛК0216Хитерхеева Н.С.
13:00ХиммотологияПР0216Хитерхеева Н.С.
14:40Детали маш.и ПТМЗЧ0332Гергенова Т.П.

28 марта, четверг

9:40Материалов-е ТКМЛК0320Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0320Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0320Шишулькин С.Ю.
14:40ХиммотологияЛК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.

29 марта, пятница

9:40Материалов-е ТКМЛК0421Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Материалов-е ТКМЛК0421Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0421Шишулькин С.Ю.
14:40ХиммотологияПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.

30 марта, суббота

9:40ЭлектротехникаЛК0320Корнопольцев В.Н
11:20ЭлектротехникаЛК0320Корнопольцев В.Н
13:00ЭлектротехникаЛБ0317Корнопольцев В.Н

1 апреля, понедельник

13:00ХиммотологияЛК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
14:40ХиммотологияПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
16:20ЭлектротехникаЛК0321Корнопольцев В.Н
18:00ЭлектротехникаЛБ0317Корнопольцев В.Н

2 апреля, вторник

13:00Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0323Шишулькин С.Ю.
14:40Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0323Шишулькин С.Ю.

3 апреля, среда

13:00ХиммотологияЛК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
14:40ХиммотологияПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.

4 апреля, четверг

9:40Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Материалов-е ТКМЭК0321Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00ХиммотологияЭК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
14:40ХиммотологияЭК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.

5 апреля, пятница

13:00ЭлектротехникаЛБ0317Корнопольцев В.Н
14:40ЭлектротехникаЛБ0317Корнопольцев В.Н
16:20ЭлектротехникаЗЧ0317Корнопольцев В.Н

Приложение для Android: