Расписание занятий группы 06370з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

9:40Физ.культураПРДмСпДоржиева Р.В.
13:00Высш.математикаЛК0421Телешева Л.А.
14:40Высш.математикаПР0421Телешева Л.А.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40Физ.культураЛК0316Доржиева Р.В.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0316Доржиева Р.В.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0316Доржиева Р.В.

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40ХимияЛК0307Батуева И.С.
11:20Высш.математикаЛК0308Телешева Л.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0306Максарова Д.Д.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0306Максарова Д.Д.

5 декабря, вторник

9:40Физ.культураПРДмСпДоржиева Р.В.
13:00Высш.математикаПР0324Телешева Л.А.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0307Максарова Д.Д.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Высш.математикаЛК0415Телешева Л.А.
13:00Высш.математикаПР0415Телешева Л.А.
16:20Физ.культураПРДмСпДоржиева Р.В.
18:00Физ.культураЗЧДмСпДоржиева Р.В.

7 декабря, четверг

9:40Высш.математикаЛК0320Телешева Л.А.
11:20Высш.математикаПР0210Телешева Л.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Максарова Д.Д.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Максарова Д.Д.

8 декабря, пятница

9:40Физ.культураЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Максарова Д.Д.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Максарова Д.Д.
16:20Пром.экологияЛК0306Абашеев Р.Ю.
18:00Пром.экологияЛК0306Абашеев Р.Ю.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40ХимияЛК0436Батуева И.С.
11:20ХимияЛК0436Батуева И.С.
13:00ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20ИнформатикаЛК0417Немчинова Т.В.
13:00ХимияЛК0436Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
16:20ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20Высш.математикаЛК1316Телешева Л.А.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0332Бохиева М.В.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР0332Бохиева М.В.
16:20ИнформатикаЛК0417Немчинова Т.В.

13 декабря, среда

13:00Высш.математикаПР0316Телешева Л.А.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Максарова Д.Д.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0302Максарова Д.Д.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20ХимияЗЧ0436Батуева И.С.
13:00ИнформатикаЛК0414Немчинова Т.В.
14:40ИнформатикаЛК0415Немчинова Т.В.
16:20ИнформатикаЛБ0415Немчинова Т.В.

15 декабря, пятница

13:00ИнформатикаЛБ0417Немчинова Т.В.
14:40ИнформатикаЛБ0417Немчинова Т.В.
16:20ИнформатикаЛБ0417Немчинова Т.В.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0417Немчинова Т.В.

16 декабря, суббота

13:00Пром.экологияЛК0306Абашеев Р.Ю.
14:40Пром.экологияЛК0306Абашеев Р.Ю.

18 декабря, понедельник

14:40ИнформатикаЭК0419Немчинова Т.В.
Пром.экологияПР0302Абашеев Р.Ю.
16:20Пром.экологияПР0302Абашеев Р.Ю.

19 декабря, вторник

13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0332Бохиева М.В.
14:40Пром.экологияПР0306Абашеев Р.Ю.

20 декабря, среда

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2212Бохиева М.В.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0320Бохиева М.В.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Пром.экологияПР0306Абашеев Р.Ю.
13:00Пром.экологияЗЧ0306Абашеев Р.Ю.

Приложение для Android: