Расписание занятий группы 07271с

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

11:20Философия.ЛК4325Рандалова О.Ю.
13:00Философия.ПР4325Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40Философия.ПР4325Рандалова О.Ю.
16:20Физ.культураЛК4325Цыбиков Д.В.

10 января, среда

9:40Безопасн.жизн..ЛК0307Налетова Л.А.
11:20Безопасн.жизн..ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизн..ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
14:40Консультация0109Цыбиков Д.В.
16:20Физ.культураЭК0109Цыбиков Д.В.
18:00Физ.культураЭК0109Цыбиков Д.В.

11 января, четверг

9:40История.ЛК2212Сыденова Р.П.
11:20История.ПР2212Сыденова Р.П.
13:00История.ПР2212Сыденова Р.П.
14:40Консультация2212Рандалова О.Ю.
16:20Философия.ЭК2212Рандалова О.Ю.
18:00Философия.ЭК2212Рандалова О.Ю.

12 января, пятница

8:00Экономика .ЛК4325Дондокова Е.Б.
9:40Экономика .ПР4325Дондокова Е.Б.
11:20Экономика .ПР4325Дондокова Е.Б.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧЦыбиков Д.В.

13 января, суббота

9:40Соц.психологияЛК4303Пестерева О.А.
11:20Соц.психологияПР4303Пестерева О.А.
14:40Консультация0308Налетова Л.А.
16:20Безопасн.жизн..ЭК0308Налетова Л.А.
18:00Безопасн.жизн..ЭК0308Налетова Л.А.

15 января, понедельник

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК4303Юрченко О.О.
11:20Соц.педагогикаЛК4303Дондокова Р.Б.
13:00МатематикаЛК4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.
14:40МатематикаПР4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.

16 января, вторник

8:00МатематикаЛК4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.
9:40МатематикаПР4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.
11:20Соц.педагогикаПР4303Цыдендамбаева МД
13:00Соц.педагогикаПР4303Цыдендамбаева МД
14:40Экономика .ЗЧ4316Дондокова Е.Б.
16:20Экономика .ЗЧ4316Дондокова Е.Б.

17 января, среда

8:00Соц.психологияПР4303Пестерева О.А.
9:40Соц.психологияПР4303Пестерева О.А.
11:20Совр.инф.технол.ЛК4301Шадаров Б.Г.
14:40Консультация2211Сыденова Р.П.
16:20История.ЭК2211Сыденова Р.П.
18:00История.ЭК2211Сыденова Р.П.

18 января, четверг

9:40МатематикаЛК4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.
11:20МатематикаПР4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР4303Юрченко О.О.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР4303Юрченко О.О.
16:20Консультация4303Дондокова Р.Б.
18:00Соц.педагогикаЭК4303Дондокова Р.Б.

19 января, пятница

8:00Совр.инф.технол.ПР4301Шадаров Б.Г.
9:40Совр.инф.технол.ПР4301Шадаров Б.Г.
11:20Анат.и возр.физ.ЛК0307Налетова Л.А.
13:00Анат.и возр.физ.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
14:40Соц.психологияЗЧ4303Пестерева О.А.
16:20Соц.психологияЗЧ4303Пестерева О.А.

20 января, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкПР4313Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4313Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Теор.обуч и воспЛК4303Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40Теор.обуч и воспЛК4303Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20Совр.инф.технол.ЗЧ4301Шадаров Б.Г.

22 января, понедельник

9:40Теор.обуч и воспЛК4303Дондокова Р.Б.
11:20Теор.обуч и воспПР4303Дондокова Р.Б.
13:00Иностранный языкПР4313Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40Иностранный языкПР4313Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20Консультация4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.
18:00МатематикаЭК4303Рыбдылова Д.Д.

23 января, вторник

8:00Анат.и возр.физ.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
9:40Анат.и возр.физ.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
13:00Теор.обуч и воспПР4303Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40Теор.обуч и воспПР4303Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ4303Юрченко О.О.

24 января, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПР4313Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4313Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Ист.пед.и образ.ЛК4303Очиров Г.Д.
14:40Теор.обуч и воспПР4303Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20Эмоц.развит.реб.ЛК4303Гармаева Т.В.

25 января, четверг

8:00Ист.пед.и образ.ПР4303Очиров Г.Д.
9:40Ист.пед.и образ.ПР4303Очиров Г.Д.
11:20Эмоц.развит.реб.ПР4303Гармаева Т.В.
13:00Эмоц.развит.реб.ПР4303Гармаева Т.В.
14:40Консультация0307Налетова Л.А.
16:20Анат.и возр.физ.ЭК0307Налетова Л.А.
18:00Анат.и возр.физ.ЭК0307Налетова Л.А.

26 января, пятница

8:00Консультация4303Гармаева Т.В.
9:40Эмоц.развит.реб.ЭК4303Гармаева Т.В.
13:00Консультация4303Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40Теор.обуч и воспЭК4303Дондокова Р.Б.

27 января, суббота

8:00Консультация4303Очиров Г.Д.
9:40Ист.пед.и образ.ЭК4303Очиров Г.Д.
14:40Консультация4310Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК4310Цыренжапова С.Д.

Приложение для Android: