Расписание занятий группы 07551с

Обновлено 8 декабря, 16:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

9:40Инклюзивное обр.ЛК4310Содномова Н.Б.
11:20Инклюзивное обр.ЛК4310Содномова Н.Б.
13:00МатематикаЛК4310Габеева Л.Н.
14:40МатематикаЛК4310Габеева Л.Н.

10 января, среда

11:20Инклюзивное обр.ПР4310Цыдендамбаева МД
13:00Инклюзивное обр.ПР4310Цыдендамбаева МД
14:40Русский языкЛК4310Андреева С.В.
16:20Русский языкЛК4310Андреева С.В.

11 января, четверг

9:40Инклюзивное обр.ПР4325Цыдендамбаева МД
11:20Инклюзивное обр.ПР4325Цыдендамбаева МД
13:00МатематикаПР4305Габеева Л.Н.
14:40МатематикаПР4305Габеева Л.Н.

12 января, пятница

9:40Мет.обуч.русс.язЛК4310Портнягина М.А.
11:20Мет.обуч.русс.язПР4310Портнягина М.А.
13:00МатематикаПР4310Габеева Л.Н.
14:40МП математикиЛК4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.

13 января, суббота

9:40Русский языкПР4310Андреева С.В.
11:20Русский языкПР4310Андреева С.В.
13:00Инклюзивное обр.ЗЧ4310Содномова Н.Б.
14:40Инклюзивное обр.ЗЧ4310Содномова Н.Б.

15 января, понедельник

9:40МП математикиЛК4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
11:20МП математикиЛК4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00Русский языкПР4310Андреева С.В.
14:40Консультация4310Габеева Л.Н.
16:20МатематикаЭК4310Габеева Л.Н.
18:00МатематикаЭК4310Габеева Л.Н.

16 января, вторник

11:20МП математикиПР4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00МП математикиПР4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
14:40Детская литерат.ЛК4310Пелихова А.А.
16:20Детская литерат.ПР4310Пелихова А.А.

17 января, среда

9:40МП математикиПР4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
11:20МП математикиПР4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ЛК4310Чимбеева З.Д.
14:40Консультация4310Андреева С.В.
16:20Русский языкЭК4310Андреева С.В.
18:00Русский языкЭК4310Андреева С.В.

18 января, четверг

9:40Мет.обуч.русс.язПР4310Портнягина М.А.
11:20Мет.обуч.русс.язПР4310Портнягина М.А.
13:00ТиМ муз.воспитанЛК4325Будаева Т.Б.
14:40ТиМ муз.воспитанЛК4325Будаева Т.Б.

19 января, пятница

9:40Теор.лит.и пр.ЧДЛК4310Юрченко О.О.
11:20Теор.лит.и пр.ЧДПР4310Юрченко О.О.
13:00Консультация4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
14:40МП математикиЭК4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.
16:20МП математикиЭК4310Рыбдылова Д.Д.

20 января, суббота

9:40Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ПР4310Чимбеева З.Д.
11:20Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ПР4310Чимбеева З.Д.
13:00Консультация4310Пелихова А.А.
14:40Детская литерат.ЭК4310Пелихова А.А.
16:20Детская литерат.ЭК4310Пелихова А.А.

22 января, понедельник

11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛК4310Маладаева О.К.
13:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ПР4310Маладаева О.К.
14:40Консультация4310Портнягина М.А.
16:20Мет.обуч.русс.язЭК4310Портнягина М.А.
18:00Мет.обуч.русс.язЭК4310Портнягина М.А.

23 января, вторник

9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПР4310Маладаева О.К.
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПР4310Маладаева О.К.
13:00ТиМ муз.воспитанПР4310Будаева Т.Б.
14:40ТиМ муз.воспитанПР4310Будаева Т.Б.

24 января, среда

9:40ТиМП изобр.иск.ЛК4310Пазников О.И.
11:20ТиМП изобр.иск.ПР4310Пазников О.И.
13:00ТиМП изобр.иск.ПР4310Пазников О.И.
14:40Этнопсих,этнопедЛК4310Очиров Г.Д.

25 января, четверг

11:20ТиМП технологииЛК4310Моргунова И.Г.
13:00ТиМП технологииЛК4310Моргунова И.Г.
14:40Консультация4310Маладаева О.К.
16:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЭК4310Маладаева О.К.
18:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ЭК4310Маладаева О.К.

26 января, пятница

9:40Этнопсих,этнопедПР4310Очиров Г.Д.
11:20Этнопсих,этнопедПР4310Очиров Г.Д.
13:00ТиМП технологииПР4310Моргунова И.Г.
14:40ТиМП технологииПР4310Моргунова И.Г.

27 января, суббота

9:40Консультация4310Пазников О.И.
11:20ТиМП изобр.иск.ЭК4310Пазников О.И.
13:00ТиМП изобр.иск.ЭК4310Пазников О.И.

Приложение для Android: