Расписание занятий группы 07558з

Обновлено вчера в 19:49. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 октября, понедельник

13:00Технич.графикаЛБ4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Технич.графикаЛБ4109Дульчаева И.Л.

10 октября, вторник

13:00Технич.графикаЛБ4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Технич.графикаЛБ4109Дульчаева И.Л.

11 октября, среда

13:00Технич.графикаЛБ4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Сод,формы ПедРабЛК4325Очиров Г.Д.
16:20Сод,формы ПедРабЛК4325Очиров Г.Д.

12 октября, четверг

11:20МатематикаЛК4303Габеева Л.Н.
13:00Сод,формы ПедРабПР4325Очиров Г.Д.
14:40Технич.графикаЛБ4109Дульчаева И.Л.

13 октября, пятница

11:20МатематикаПР4324Габеева Л.Н.
13:00МатематикаПР4324Габеева Л.Н.

14 октября, суббота

9:40Сод,формы ПедРабПР4305Очиров Г.Д.
11:20Сод,формы ПедРабПР4305Очиров Г.Д.
13:00Технич.графикаЗЧ4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Технич.графикаЗЧ4109Дульчаева И.Л.

16 октября, понедельник

13:00ХимияЛК0334Батуева И.С.
14:40ФизикаЛК0212Сангадиев С.Ш.
16:20ФизикаЛК0212Сангадиев С.Ш.

17 октября, вторник

11:20Детали машинЛК4109Дульчаева И.Л.
13:00Детали машинЛК4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Консультация4303Габеева Л.Н.
16:20МатематикаЭК4303Габеева Л.Н.

18 октября, среда

13:00ХимияЛК0429Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЛК0436Батуева И.С.

19 октября, четверг

11:20ФизикаЛК0216Сангадиев С.Ш.
13:00ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.

20 октября, пятница

8:00Детали машинПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.
9:40Детали машинПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40ФизикаПР0216Сангадиев С.Ш.
16:20ФизикаПР0216Сангадиев С.Ш.

21 октября, суббота

9:40ФизикаПР0212Сангадиев С.Ш.
11:20ФизикаПР0212Сангадиев С.Ш.
13:00Э/техника,эл-каЛК0317Мантатов В.В.

23 октября, понедельник

14:40Э/техника,эл-каЛБ0317Мантатов В.В.
16:20Э/техника,эл-каЛБ0317Мантатов В.В.
18:00ФизикаЗЧ0212Сангадиев С.Ш.

24 октября, вторник

13:00Геогр.родного крЛК4306Маладаева О.К.
14:40Геогр.родного крЛК4306Маладаева О.К.
16:20Геогр.родного крПР4306Маладаева О.К.

25 октября, среда

13:00Детали машинПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Детали машинПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.

26 октября, четверг

13:00Геогр.родного крПР4306Маладаева О.К.
14:40Геогр.родного крПР4306Маладаева О.К.

27 октября, пятница

13:00Компьют.графикаЛБ4301Жалнина О.Л.
14:40Компьют.графикаЛБ4301Жалнина О.Л.
16:20Геогр.родного крЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.
18:00Геогр.родного крЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.

28 октября, суббота

13:00Теор.машин и мехЛК4109Дульчаева И.Л.
14:40Теор.машин и мехПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.
16:20Теор.машин и мехПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.

30 октября, понедельник

9:40Теор.машин и мехЛК4109Дульчаева И.Л.
11:20Теор.машин и мехПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.
13:00Теор.машин и мехПР4109Дульчаева И.Л.

31 октября, вторник

13:00Компьют.графикаЛБ4300Жалнина О.Л.
14:40Консультация4300Дульчаева И.Л.
16:20Теор.машин и мехЭК4300Дульчаева И.Л.

Приложение для Android: