Расписание занятий группы 07561с

Обновлено вчера в 17:24. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

14 мая, понедельник

11:20МатематикаЛК4304Габеева Л.Н.
13:00МатематикаЛК4304Габеева Л.Н.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыс.ЛК4305Гончикова М.Ц.
16:20Сод,Фор.пед раб.ЛК4305Очиров Г.Д.

15 мая, вторник

13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыс.ПР4325Павлова С.А.
14:40Сод,Фор.пед раб.ПР4325Очиров Г.Д.
16:20МатематикаПР4304Габеева Л.Н.
18:00МатематикаПР4304Габеева Л.Н.

16 мая, среда

13:00МетодМетПсПедИс.ЛК4305Лыгденова В.Б.
14:40МетодМетПсПедИс.ЛК4305Лыгденова В.Б.
16:20Консультация4305Гончикова М.Ц.
18:00Ист.обр,пед.мыс.ЭК4305Гончикова М.Ц.

17 мая, четверг

11:20Сод,Фор.пед раб.ПР4326Очиров Г.Д.
13:00МетодМетПсПедИс.ПР4326Лыгденова В.Б.
14:40ПолитологияЛК4305Будаев Б.С.

18 мая, пятница

8:00МетодМетПсПедИс.ПР4326Лыгденова В.Б.
9:40МетодМетПсПедИс.ПР4225Лыгденова В.Б.
11:20ПолитологияПР4325Будаев Б.С.
13:00ПолитологияПР4325Будаев Б.С.
14:40Консультация4325Очиров Г.Д.
16:20Сод,Фор.пед раб.ЭК4325Очиров Г.Д.
18:00Сод,Фор.пед раб.ЭК4325Очиров Г.Д.

19 мая, суббота

8:00Совр.подх.конц.вЛК4304Дондокова Р.Б.
9:40Совр.подх.конц.вЛК4304Дондокова Р.Б.
11:20МатематикаПР4304Габеева Л.Н.
13:00ПолитологияЗЧ4305Будаев Б.С.
14:40ПолитологияЗЧ4305Будаев Б.С.

21 мая, понедельник

11:20Русский языкЛК4304Андреева С.В.
13:00Русский языкЛК4304Андреева С.В.
14:40Консультация4305Лыгденова В.Б.
16:20МетодМетПсПедИс.ЭК4305Лыгденова В.Б.
18:00МетодМетПсПедИс.ЭК4305Лыгденова В.Б.

22 мая, вторник

13:00Русский языкПР4304Андреева С.В.
14:40Совр.подх.конц.вПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20Совр.подх.конц.вПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.

23 мая, среда

11:20ТиМП изобр.иск.ЛК4316Пазников О.И.
13:00Совр.подх.конц.вПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40Совр.подх.конц.вПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20МатематикаЗЧ4304Габеева Л.Н.
18:00МатематикаЗЧ4304Габеева Л.Н.

24 мая, четверг

9:40Русский языкПР4304Андреева С.В.
11:20Русский языкПР4324Андреева С.В.
13:00Мет.обуч.русс.язЛК4316Портнягина М.А.
14:40Мет.обуч.русс.язПР4316Портнягина М.А.

25 мая, пятница

13:00ТиМП изобр.иск.ПР4316Пазников О.И.
14:40ТиМП изобр.иск.ПР4316Пазников О.И.
16:20Совр.подх.конц.вЗЧ4304Дондокова Р.Б.
18:00Совр.подх.конц.вЗЧ4304Дондокова Р.Б.

26 мая, суббота

9:40МП математикиЛК4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
11:20Мет.обуч.русс.язПР4304Портнягина М.А.
13:00Мет.обуч.русс.язПР4304Портнягина М.А.
14:40Русский языкЗЧ4304Андреева С.В.
16:20Русский языкЗЧ4304Андреева С.В.

28 мая, понедельник

13:00Метод.обуч.мл.шкЛК4304Павлова С.А.
14:40МП математикиЛК4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
16:20МП математикиЛК4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
18:00Мет.обуч.русс.язЗЧ4304Портнягина М.А.

29 мая, вторник

13:00Детская литерат.ЛК4304Пелихова А.А.
14:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛК4306Маладаева О.К.
16:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛК4306Маладаева О.К.
18:00ТиМП изобр.иск.ЗЧ4316Пазников О.И.

30 мая, среда

11:20Метод.восп.мл.шкЛК4304Дондокова Р.Б.
13:00Метод.восп.мл.шкПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40МП математикиПР4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
16:20МП математикиПР4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.

31 мая, четверг

11:20МП математикиПР4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00МП математикиПР4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
14:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПР4306Маладаева О.К.
16:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПР4306Маладаева О.К.

1 июня, пятница

11:20Детская литерат.ПР4304Пелихова А.А.
13:00Детская литерат.ПР4304Пелихова А.А.
14:40Метод.обуч.мл.шкПР4304Цыдендамбаева МД

2 июня, суббота

9:40Консультация4304Дондокова Р.Б.
11:20Метод.восп.мл.шкЭК4304Дондокова Р.Б.
13:00Метод.восп.мл.шкЭК4304Дондокова Р.Б.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Детская литерат.ЗЧ4304Пелихова А.А.
11:20Детская литерат.ЗЧ4304Пелихова А.А.
13:00Детская литерат.ЗЧ4304Пелихова А.А.
14:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.
16:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.
18:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.

5 июня, вторник

13:00МП математикиЗЧ4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
14:40МП математикиЗЧ4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
16:20МП математикиЗЧ4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.

6 июня, среда

9:40Консультация4304Павлова С.А.
11:20Метод.обуч.мл.шкЭК4304Павлова С.А.
13:00Метод.обуч.мл.шкЭК4304Павлова С.А.

Приложение для Android: