Расписание занятий группы 07960

Обновлено вчера в 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00НевропатологияЛК0222Тен Н.В.
9:40Основы генетикиПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Вторник

9:40Соврем.рус.языкПР4302Пелихова А.А.
11:20Бурятский языкПР4324Чимбеева З.Д.
13:00ЛогопедияЛК4316Савиткина И.В.

Среда

13:00ИсторияЛК1209Сыденова Р.П.
14:40АнатФизПатОргСРЗЛК0307Налетова Л.А.

Четверг

9:40Общ.психологияЛК4305Бакшиханова С.С.
11:20Осн.реч.кул.деф.ПР4316Юрченко О.О.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР4324Черниговский М.В
Иностранный языкПР4311Цыденова Н.С.
9:40Иностранный языкПР4324Черниговский М.В
Иностранный языкПР4311Цыденова Н.С.
11:20 
13:00ИсторияПР0138Сыденова Р.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00АнатФизПатОргСРЗПР0307Налетова Л.А.
9:40НевропатологияПР0222Тен Н.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Вторник

11:20ЛогопедияПР4304Савиткина И.В.
13:00ЛогопедияЛБ4304Савиткина И.В.

Среда

8:00Бурятский языкПР4316Чимбеева З.Д.
9:40Общ.психологияПР4311Будаева С.Д.
11:20 
13:00ИсторияЛК1209Сыденова Р.П.
14:40ОМЗ и ЗОЖЛК0308Тен Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Основы генетикиЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.
9:40ОМЗ и ЗОЖПР0222Тен Н.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР4324Черниговский М.В
Иностранный языкПР4311Цыденова Н.С.
9:40Осн.реч.кул.деф.ЛК4224Юрченко О.О.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛК4326Пелихова А.А.
13:00ЛогопедияПР4311Савиткина И.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК0307Налетова Л.А.

13 июня, вторник

8:00АнатФизПатОргСРЗЭК0307Налетова Л.А.
9:40АнатФизПатОргСРЗЭК0307Налетова Л.А.
11:20АнатФизПатОргСРЗЭК0307Налетова Л.А.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК4306Сыденова Р.П.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭК4306Сыденова Р.П.
9:40ИсторияЭК4306Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЭК4306Сыденова Р.П.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК4306Бакшиханова С.С.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Общ.психологияЭК4306Бакшиханова С.С.
9:40Общ.психологияЭК4306Бакшиханова С.С.
11:20Общ.психологияЭК4306Бакшиханова С.С.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК4302Пелихова А.А.

21 июня, среда

8:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК4302Пелихова А.А.
9:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК4302Пелихова А.А.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЭК4302Пелихова А.А.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК4109Савиткина И.В.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ЛогопедияЭК4109Савиткина И.В.
9:40ЛогопедияЭК4109Савиткина И.В.
11:20ЛогопедияЭК4109Савиткина И.В.

Приложение для Android: