Расписание занятий группы 08160

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00АрхеологияЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
9:40ИстВнутАз-др,с/вПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
Иностранный языкПР2212Барьядаева Н.Р.
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2301Балакирев А.Н.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Хандархаева И.Ю.

Среда

8:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
9:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.

Четверг

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2310Балакирев А.Н.
9:40История БурятииПР2310Номогоева В.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Пятница

8:00Отеч.ист.и культПР2310Паликова Т.В.
9:40Бурятский языкПР2310Макарова О.Г.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00АрхеологияЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
9:40АрхеологияПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР2212Барьядаева Н.Р.
Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
9:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.

Среда

8:00ИсторияЛК2210Сыденова Р.П.
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2310Балакирев А.Н.

Четверг

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2310Балакирев А.Н.
9:40История БурятииЛК2310Номогоева В.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Пятница

8:00Бурятский языкПР2310Макарова О.Г.
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2309Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20ИсторияПР2310Сыденова Р.П.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.

13 июня, вторник

8:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.
9:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Номогоева В.В.

15 июня, четверг

8:00История БурятииЭК2311Номогоева В.В.
9:40История БурятииЭК2311Номогоева В.В.
11:20История БурятииЭК2311Номогоева В.В.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Паликова Т.В.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Отеч.ист.и культЭК2311Паликова Т.В.
9:40Отеч.ист.и культЭК2311Паликова Т.В.
11:20Отеч.ист.и культЭК2311Паликова Т.В.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.

20 июня, вторник

8:00АрхеологияЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.
9:40АрхеологияЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20АрхеологияЭК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Сыденова Р.П.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ИсторияЭК2311Сыденова Р.П.
9:40ИсторияЭК2311Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЭК2311Сыденова Р.П.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Балакирев А.Н.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2311Балакирев А.Н.
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2311Балакирев А.Н.
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2311Балакирев А.Н.

Приложение для Android: