Расписание занятий группы 08160з

Обновлено 22 февраля, 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

18 марта, понедельник

9:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2402Полянская О.Н.
11:20Отеч.ист.и культЛК2401Паликова Т.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

19 марта, вторник

11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2401Убеева О.А.
13:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛК2309Дугаров В.Д.
14:40Мод.по всеоб.истПР2309Дугаров В.Д.

20 марта, среда

9:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2402Убеева О.А.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛК2204Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Ист.России 20 в.ПР2301Палхаева Е.Н.

21 марта, четверг

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛК1111Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2403Полянская О.Н.
14:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2403Полянская О.Н.

22 марта, пятница

11:20Нац.кул.в усГлобЛК2301Номогоева В.В.
13:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛК2301Дугаров В.Д.
14:40Мод.по всеоб.истПР2301Дугаров В.Д.
16:20Устная историяЛК2310Байкалов Н.С.

23 марта, суббота

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛК2309Сартакова А.В.
11:20МузеевЭксРелТур.ПР2309Сартакова А.В.

25 марта, понедельник

9:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2402Полянская О.Н.
11:20Отеч.ист.и культПР2403Паликова Т.В.
13:00КСЕЛК0302Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2301Убеева О.А.

26 марта, вторник

9:40Нац.кул.в усГлобПР2402Номогоева В.В.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2212Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

27 марта, среда

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ПР2402Сартакова А.В.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛК1108Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00КСЕПР0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Устная историяПР2301Байкалов Н.С.

28 марта, четверг

9:40Отеч.ист.и культПР0404Паликова Т.В.
11:20НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2309Полянская О.Н.
13:00Нац.кул.в усГлобЛК2301Номогоева В.В.

29 марта, пятница

9:40Мод.по всеоб.истЛК2402Дугаров В.Д.
11:20Мод.по всеоб.истПР2402Дугаров В.Д.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

30 марта, суббота

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛК2305Сартакова А.В.
11:20МузеевЭксРелТур.ПР2305Сартакова А.В.

1 апреля, понедельник

9:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР8324Полянская О.Н.
11:20Отеч.ист.и культЛК2403Паликова Т.В.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2402Убеева О.А.

2 апреля, вторник

11:20Нац.кул.в усГлобПР2401Номогоева В.В.
13:00КСЕПР0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Мод.по всеоб.истПР2301Дугаров В.Д.

3 апреля, среда

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ЗЧ2402Сартакова А.В.
11:20Устная историяЛК1108Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛК2305Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

4 апреля, четверг

11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР1111Убеева О.А.
13:00Консультация2406Полянская О.Н.
14:40КСЕЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

5 апреля, пятница

9:40Отеч.ист.и культПР2001Паликова Т.В.
11:20Консультация2001Паликова Т.В.
13:00Ист.России 20 в.ПР2301Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Нац.кул.в усГлобЗЧ2301Номогоева В.В.

6 апреля, суббота

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛК2305Дугаров В.Д.
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПР2305Дугаров В.Д.

8 апреля, понедельник

9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПР2402Дугаров В.Д.
11:20Консультация2402Дугаров В.Д.
13:00Отеч.ист.и культЭК2310Паликова Т.В.

9 апреля, вторник

9:40Ист.России 20 в.ЛК2402Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2402Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

10 апреля, среда

8:00Консультация2212Убеева О.А.
9:40Устная историяПР2103Байкалов Н.С.
11:20Устная историяЗЧ2206Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Мод.по всеоб.истЭК2311Дугаров В.Д.

11 апреля, четверг

9:40Ист.России 20 в.ЛК7305Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР7305Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00НовНовейшИстЕвАмЭК2301Полянская О.Н.

12 апреля, пятница

13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЭК2301Убеева О.А.

13 апреля, суббота

9:40Ист.России 20 в.ПР2309Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЗЧ2309Палхаева Е.Н.

Приложение для Android: