Расписание занятий группы 08170з

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40Инф.технол.в отрЛК7301Токтохоева Т.А.
11:20Инф.технол.в отрПР7301Токтохоева Т.А.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2207Цыбиктаров А.Д.

5 декабря, вторник

13:00ЭтнологияЛК2401Убеева О.А.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2311Байкалов Н.С.
16:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР2311Байкалов Н.С.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2310Бохиева М.В.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2403Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР2102Бохиева М.В.
14:40ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.

8 декабря, пятница

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2102Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00ЭтнологияПР2310Убеева О.А.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2309Байкалов Н.С.
16:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР2309Байкалов Н.С.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40ЭкономикаЛК2311Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ЭкономикаПР2311Санжеева Д.Д.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2207Бохиева М.В.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2401Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ИсторияЛК2311Сыденова Р.П.
16:20ИсторияПР2311Сыденова Р.П.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20ИсторияПР8509Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИсторияПР2401Сыденова Р.П.
14:40ЭтнологияЛК2305Убеева О.А.
16:20Инф.технол.в отрЛК2405Токтохоева Т.А.

13 декабря, среда

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2205Бохиева М.В.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ЭтнологияПР2403Убеева О.А.

14 декабря, четверг

9:40Консультация2405Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ЭкономикаПР2402Санжеева Д.Д.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2311Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Инф.технол.в отрПР2407Токтохоева Т.А.
16:20Инф.технол.в отрЗЧ2407Токтохоева Т.А.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40ЭтнологияЛК2207Убеева О.А.
11:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР2402Байкалов Н.С.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2401Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ2310Бохиева М.В.

16 декабря, суббота

8:00ЭкономикаЛК2305Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40ЭкономикаПР2305Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ИсторияЭК2309Сыденова Р.П.

18 декабря, понедельник

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2211Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2402Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцПР2310Байкалов Н.С.
16:20Консультация2310Байкалов Н.С.

19 декабря, вторник

9:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2204Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2403Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00ЭтнологияПР2403Убеева О.А.
14:40Консультация2403Убеева О.А.

20 декабря, среда

9:40ЭкономикаЗЧ2311Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2401Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцЭК2311Байкалов Н.С.

21 декабря, четверг

14:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.
16:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.

22 декабря, пятница

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2404Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2404Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ЭтнологияЭК2310Убеева О.А.

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Консультация2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЭК2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.

Приложение для Android: