Расписание занятий группы 08180з

Обновлено сегодня в 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

11:20АрхеологияЛК2309Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00История БурятииЛК2402Номогоева В.В.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2311Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Иностранный языкПР2311Соктоева Б.В.

4 декабря, вторник

11:20ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИсторияПР2307Сыденова Р.П.
14:40Ист.первобыт.общЛК2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.
16:20Ист.первобыт.общПР2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.

5 декабря, среда

11:20Иностранный языкПР7105Соктоева Б.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Соктоева Б.В.
14:40Физ.культураЛК2311Гомбожапова C.Д.
16:20Физ.культураЛК2311Гомбожапова C.Д.

6 декабря, четверг

11:20История БурятииПР8324Номогоева В.В.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР2311Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40АрхеологияЛК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.
16:20АрхеологияПР2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.

7 декабря, пятница

11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2307Балакирев А.Н.
13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2307Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Ист.первобыт.общЛК2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.
16:20Ист.первобыт.общПР2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкПР2305Соктоева Б.В.
11:20Иностранный языкЗЧ2305Соктоева Б.В.

10 декабря, понедельник

11:20АрхеологияПР2206Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00История БурятииЛК2201Номогоева В.В.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2311Хандархаева И.Ю.

11 декабря, вторник

9:40Физ.культураЛК2211Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20ИсторияЛК2305Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИсторияПР2402Сыденова Р.П.
14:40История БурятииПР2305Номогоева В.В.
16:20Консультация2305Номогоева В.В.

12 декабря, среда

11:20Отеч.ист.и культЛК8324Паликова Т.В.
13:00АрхеологияЛК2211Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40АрхеологияПР2212Цыбиктаров А.Д.

13 декабря, четверг

9:40Консультация7210Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20Ист.первобыт.общЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Ист.первобыт.общПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.

14 декабря, пятница

9:40Отеч.ист.и культЛК2209Паликова Т.В.
11:20Отеч.ист.и культПР2209Паликова Т.В.
13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2401Балакирев А.Н.
Рус.яз,культ.речПР2201Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2201Хандархаева И.Ю.
История БурятииЭК2305Номогоева В.В.

15 декабря, суббота

9:40ИсторияПР2305Сыденова Р.П.
11:20Консультация2305Сыденова Р.П.
13:00Физ.культураЭК2310Гомбожапова C.Д.

17 декабря, понедельник

11:20Ист.первобыт.общПР2102Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Отеч.ист.и культПР2402Паликова Т.В.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ2306Хандархаева И.Ю.

18 декабря, вторник

9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2207Балакирев А.Н.
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2309Балакирев А.Н.
13:00АрхеологияЛК2306Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40АрхеологияПР2206Цыбиктаров А.Д.
16:20Консультация2206Цыбиктаров А.Д.

19 декабря, среда

14:40Ист.первобыт.общЭК2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.

20 декабря, четверг

9:40Отеч.ист.и культПР2102Паликова Т.В.
11:20Консультация2306Паликова Т.В.
13:00АрхеологияЗЧ2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ИсторияЭК2310Сыденова Р.П.

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Консультация2204Балакирев А.Н.
9:40Отеч.ист.и культЭК2209Паликова Т.В.

22 декабря, суббота

11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2310Балакирев А.Н.

Приложение для Android: