Расписание занятий группы 08440

Обновлено вчера в 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Проб.поле кл.эстПР2207Багаева К.А.
9:40Флсф.политикиЛК2207Никифоров А.А.
11:20Философия XIX в.ПР2207Рандалова О.Ю.

Вторник

8:00Теор,прикл.этикаПР2204Чагдурова Э.Д.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Гулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20МетПрепФилософииПР2207Сандакова Л.Г.

Среда

8:00Второй ин.языкПР2102Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Проб.поле кл.эстЛК2207Багаева К.А.
11:20ФилосПробГумНаукПР2310Цырендоржиева ДШ

Четверг

8:00Философ.историиЛК2206БальчиндоржиеваО
9:40Теор,прикл.этикаЛК2207Чагдурова Э.Д.

Пятница

8:00Рус.рел.Возрожд.ПР2205Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40ФилосПробГумНаукЛК2204Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20Второй ин.языкПР2201Цыренжапова С.Д.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Проб.поле кл.эстПР2404Багаева К.А.
9:40Рус.рел.Возрожд.ЛК2204Жамсаев М.Б.

Вторник

8:00Теор,прикл.этикаПР2204Чагдурова Э.Д.
9:40Философия XIX в.ПР2207Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20МетПрепФилософииПР2207Сандакова Л.Г.

Среда

8:00Второй ин.языкПР2102Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Философ.историиПР2204БальчиндоржиеваО
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Четверг

8:00ФилосПробГумНаукПР2206Цырендоржиева ДШ
9:40МетПрепФилософииЛК2204Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20Флсф.политикиПР2207Никифоров А.А.

Пятница

8:00Второй ин.языкПР2204Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Рус.рел.Возрожд.ПР2204Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20Философия XIX в.ЛК2207Рандалова О.Ю.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2306БальчиндоржиеваО

13 июня, вторник

8:00Философ.историиЭК2306БальчиндоржиеваО
9:40Философ.историиЭК2306БальчиндоржиеваО

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Рандалова О.Ю.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Философия XIX в.ЭК2307Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Философия XIX в.ЭК2307Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20Философия XIX в.ЭК2307Рандалова О.Ю.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Жамсаев М.Б.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Рус.рел.Возрожд.ЭК2307Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Рус.рел.Возрожд.ЭК2307Жамсаев М.Б.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Цырендоржиева ДШ

20 июня, вторник

8:00ФилосПробГумНаукЭК2307Цырендоржиева ДШ
9:40ФилосПробГумНаукЭК2307Цырендоржиева ДШ

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2402Гулгенов Ц.Б.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК2402Гулгенов Ц.Б.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК2402Гулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК2402Гулгенов Ц.Б.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2102Никифоров А.А.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Флсф.политикиЭК2102Никифоров А.А.
9:40Флсф.политикиЭК2102Никифоров А.А.

Приложение для Android: