Расписание занятий группы 08470з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПР2103Аюшеева Л.В.
9:40ФилософияЛК2207БальчиндоржиеваО
11:20Логика,яз,мышленЛК2211Бадмаева М.В.
13:00Логика,яз,мышленПР2402Бадмаева М.В.

5 декабря, вторник

8:00ПедагогикаЛК2103Дикая Ю.В
9:40Прир,спец.флс.знЛК2204Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20Прир,спец.флс.знПР8505Цырендоржиева ДШ
16:20ИнформатикаЛК2405Токтохоева Т.А.
18:00ИнформатикаПР2405Токтохоева Т.А.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0306Налетова Л.А.
13:00ПедагогикаПР2401Дикая Ю.В
14:40Логика,яз,мышленЛК2309Бадмаева М.В.
16:20Логика,яз,мышленПР2309Бадмаева М.В.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20ФилософияПР2413БальчиндоржиеваО
13:00Логика,яз,мышленПР2103Бадмаева М.В.
14:40ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.

8 декабря, пятница

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2103Аюшеева Л.В.
14:40История БурятииЛК2301Номогоева В.В.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40ЭкономикаЛК2311Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ЭкономикаПР2311Санжеева Д.Д.
13:00Филос.Др.ВостокаЛК2310Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40Филос.Др.ВостокаПР2310Жамсаев М.Б.

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00Прир,спец.флс.знПР2301Цырендоржиева ДШ
14:40ИсторияЛК2311Сыденова Р.П.
16:20ИсторияПР2311Сыденова Р.П.

12 декабря, вторник

9:40ЭкономикаЗЧ1108Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ИсторияПР8509Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИсторияПР2401Сыденова Р.П.
14:40Филос.Др.ВостокаЛК2310Жамсаев М.Б.
16:20Филос.Др.ВостокаПР2310Жамсаев М.Б.

13 декабря, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПР2201Аюшеева Л.В.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00Логика,яз,мышленПР2001Бадмаева М.В.
14:40Логика,яз,мышленПР2001Бадмаева М.В.
16:20Консультация2001Бадмаева М.В.

14 декабря, четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПР2102Аюшеева Л.В.
9:40Консультация2405Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ФилософияЛК2207БальчиндоржиеваО
13:00История БурятииЛК2401Номогоева В.В.
14:40Логика,яз,мышленЭК2306Бадмаева М.В.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20ФилософияПР2407БальчиндоржиеваО
13:00Бурятский языкПР8324Аюшеева Л.В.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0307Налетова Л.А.

16 декабря, суббота

8:00ПедагогикаПР2309Дикая Ю.В
9:40ПедагогикаПР2309Дикая Ю.В
11:20ИсторияЭК2309Сыденова Р.П.

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПР2103Аюшеева Л.В.
9:40Прир,спец.флс.знПР2201Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20Филос.Др.ВостокаПР2207Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Филос.Др.ВостокаПР2207Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40ИнформатикаПР2405Токтохоева Т.А.
16:20ИнформатикаПР2405Токтохоева Т.А.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20Консультация0206БальчиндоржиеваО
13:00ПедагогикаЗЧ2307Дикая Ю.В
14:40Прир,спец.флс.знПР2103Цырендоржиева ДШ
16:20Прир,спец.флс.знПР2103Цырендоржиева ДШ

20 декабря, среда

9:40История БурятииПР2309Номогоева В.В.
11:20ИнформатикаЗЧ2405Токтохоева Т.А.
13:00Консультация2001Цырендоржиева ДШ

21 декабря, четверг

9:40История БурятииПР2403Номогоева В.В.
11:20История БурятииЗЧ2403Номогоева В.В.
14:40ФилософияЭК2309БальчиндоржиеваО

22 декабря, пятница

9:40Бурятский языкЗЧ2204Аюшеева Л.В.
11:20Филос.Др.ВостокаПР2201Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Консультация2310Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40Прир,спец.флс.знЭК2309Цырендоржиева ДШ

23 декабря, суббота

11:20Филос.Др.ВостокаЭК2306Жамсаев М.Б.

Приложение для Android: