Расписание занятий группы 08641

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Ист.конфессииПР2404Шойдонова А.М.
11:20Религ.философияПР2401Багаева К.А.

Вторник

8:00Сист.теол.конфесПР2401Федоров М.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Гулгенов Ц.Б.

Среда

8:00Ист.конфессииЛК2404Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Ин.язык(деловой)ПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.

Четверг

8:00Религ.философияЛК2404Багаева К.А.
9:40ИстФлсН/НовейшВрПР2209Болдонова И.С.

Пятница

8:00Рел,гос.и общ-воПР2404Васильева С.В.
9:40Ист.рел.изоб.иссЛК2404Шойдонова А.М.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Сист.теол.конфесПР2207Федоров М.А.
9:40Ист.конфессииПР2404Шойдонова А.М.

Вторник

8:00Рел,гос.и общ-воЛК2401Васильева С.В.
9:40Сист.теол.конфесЛК2206Федоров М.А.

Среда

8:00Религ.философияПР2401Багаева К.А.
9:40ИстФлсН/НовейшВрЛК2207Болдонова И.С.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Четверг

8:00Рел,гос.и общ-воПР2404Васильева С.В.
9:40ИстФлсН/НовейшВрПР2209Болдонова И.С.

Пятница

8:00Ин.яз-науч.перевПР2206Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40Ист.рел.изоб.иссПР2404Шойдонова А.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Федоров М.А.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Сист.теол.конфесЭК2307Федоров М.А.
9:40Сист.теол.конфесЭК2307Федоров М.А.

15 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Шойдонова А.М.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Ист.конфессииЭК2307Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Ист.конфессииЭК2307Шойдонова А.М.

17 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Шойдонова А.М.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Ист.рел.изоб.иссЭК2307Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Ист.рел.изоб.иссЭК2307Шойдонова А.М.

20 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Болдонова И.С.

21 июня, среда

8:00ИстФлсН/НовейшВрЭК2307Болдонова И.С.
9:40ИстФлсН/НовейшВрЭК2307Болдонова И.С.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2305Гулгенов Ц.Б.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК2305Гулгенов Ц.Б.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК2305Гулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК2305Гулгенов Ц.Б.

Приложение для Android: