Расписание занятий группы 08660

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2310Тарасов А.А.
9:40Срав.религиовед.ПР2310Федоров М.А.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЛБ2310Матанцева М.Б.
9:40Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Хандархаева И.Ю.

Среда

8:00ИстРПЦ1448-1589гЛК2310Ахмадулина С.З.
9:40ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.

Четверг

8:00Срав.религиовед.ПР2401Федоров М.А.
9:40Бурятский языкПР2212Макарова О.Г.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

8:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2204Тарасов А.А.
9:40ИсторияПР2309Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИстРПЦ1448-1589гПР2310Ахмадулина С.З.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Общ.теол.конфес.ЛК2310Тарасов А.А.
9:40Срав.религиовед.ПР2310Федоров М.А.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00ИстРПЦ1448-1589гПР2310Ахмадулина С.З.
9:40Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20Ист.антич.филос.ПР2310Болдонова И.С.

Среда

8:00Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЛБ2310Матанцева М.Б.
9:40ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.

Четверг

8:00ИстРПЦ1448-1589гПР2401Ахмадулина С.З.
9:40Бурятский языкПР2212Макарова О.Г.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

8:00Срав.религиовед.ЛК2306Федоров М.А.
9:40Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2210Тарасов А.А.
11:20Р/яз,кул.речи..ПР2309Хандархаева И.Ю.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2305Тарасов А.А.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Общ.теол.конфес.ЭК2305Тарасов А.А.
9:40Общ.теол.конфес.ЭК2305Тарасов А.А.
11:20Общ.теол.конфес.ЭК2305Тарасов А.А.

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2404Ахмадулина С.З.

15 июня, четверг

8:00ИстРПЦ1448-1589гЭК2404Ахмадулина С.З.
9:40ИстРПЦ1448-1589гЭК2404Ахмадулина С.З.
11:20ИстРПЦ1448-1589гЭК2404Ахмадулина С.З.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2404Федоров М.А.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Срав.религиовед.ЭК2404Федоров М.А.
9:40Срав.религиовед.ЭК2404Федоров М.А.
11:20Срав.религиовед.ЭК2404Федоров М.А.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2404Матанцева М.Б.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭК2404Матанцева М.Б.
9:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭК2404Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭК2404Матанцева М.Б.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2404Болдонова И.С.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Ист.антич.филос.ЭК2404Болдонова И.С.
9:40Ист.антич.филос.ЭК2404Болдонова И.С.
11:20Ист.антич.филос.ЭК2404Болдонова И.С.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2310Сыденова Р.П.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ИсторияЭК2310Сыденова Р.П.
9:40ИсторияЭК2310Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЭК2310Сыденова Р.П.

Приложение для Android: