Расписание занятий группы 08950з

Обновлено 19 сентября, 23:00. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

25 сентября, понедельник

13:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛК2311Дугаров В.Д.
14:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2305Полянская О.Н.
16:20Физ.культураЛК2310Гулгенов Ц.Б.

26 сентября, вторник

13:00Ос.науч,дел.речиЛК2102Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2401Паликова Т.В.
16:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2401Паликова Т.В.

27 сентября, среда

13:00МузееведениеПР2401Сартакова А.В.
14:40Теор,методол.истЛК2309Козулин А.В.
16:20Мировые религииЛК2305Шойдонова А.М.

28 сентября, четверг

11:20МузееведениеПР2403Сартакова А.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

29 сентября, пятница

11:20НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2401Полянская О.Н.
13:00НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2401Полянская О.Н.
14:40Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2306Паликова Т.В.

30 сентября, суббота

9:40Мод.по всеоб.истЛК2306Дугаров В.Д.
11:20Мод.по всеоб.истПР2306Дугаров В.Д.

2 октября, понедельник

14:40Ос.науч,дел.речиЛК2401Степанова И.Ж.
16:20Физ.культураЛК2309Гулгенов Ц.Б.
18:00Консультация2309Гулгенов Ц.Б.

3 октября, вторник

13:00Теор,методол.истПР2305Козулин А.В.
14:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2102Полянская О.Н.
16:20НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2102Полянская О.Н.

4 октября, среда

13:00Отеч.ист.и культЛК2401Паликова Т.В.
14:40Отеч.ист.и культПР2401Паликова Т.В.
16:20Ос.науч,дел.речиЗЧ2102Степанова И.Ж.

5 октября, четверг

11:20МузееведениеПР2403Сартакова А.В.
13:00Мировые религииЛК2401Шойдонова А.М.
14:40Мировые религииПР2401Шойдонова А.М.
16:20Физ.культураЭК2310Гулгенов Ц.Б.

6 октября, пятница

9:40МП историиЛК0117Цыренова М.Г.
11:20Теор,методол.истЛК2401Козулин А.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

7 октября, суббота

9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПР2305Дугаров В.Д.
11:20Мод.по всеоб.истПР2305Дугаров В.Д.

9 октября, понедельник

13:00Мод.по всеоб.истЗЧ2306Дугаров В.Д.
14:40Отеч.ист.и культЛК2401Паликова Т.В.
16:20Отеч.ист.и культПР2401Паликова Т.В.

10 октября, вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
14:40Теор,методол.истЛК2311Козулин А.В.
16:20Теор,методол.истПР2311Козулин А.В.

11 октября, среда

14:40МузееведениеПР2311Сартакова А.В.
16:20Мировые религииЛК2305Шойдонова А.М.
18:00Мировые религииПР2305Шойдонова А.М.

12 октября, четверг

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧГулгенов Ц.Б.
14:40Теор,методол.истЛК2301Козулин А.В.
16:20Теор,методол.истПР2301Козулин А.В.

13 октября, пятница

13:00МП историиПР0117Цыренова М.Г.
14:40Отеч.ист.и культПР2301Паликова Т.В.

14 октября, суббота

9:40Мировые религииПР2310Шойдонова А.М.
11:20Мировые религииЗЧ2310Шойдонова А.М.
13:00МузееведениеЗЧ2310Сартакова А.В.

16 октября, понедельник

13:00Отеч.ист.и культЗЧ2206Паликова Т.В.
14:40Теор,методол.истПР2311Козулин А.В.
16:20Теор,методол.истПР2311Козулин А.В.

17 октября, вторник

13:00РабОдарДетОбИстЛК2305Паликова Т.В.
14:40МП историиЛК0117Цыренова М.Г.
16:20МП историиПР0117Цыренова М.Г.

18 октября, среда

13:00РабОдарДетОбИстПР2311Паликова Т.В.
14:40Теор,методол.истПР2305Козулин А.В.
16:20Консультация2305Козулин А.В.

19 октября, четверг

13:00РабОдарДетОбИстПР2301Паликова Т.В.
14:40МП историиПР0117Цыренова М.Г.

20 октября, пятница

14:40Теор,методол.истЭК2301Козулин А.В.

Приложение для Android: