Расписание занятий группы 08970з

Обновлено 22 февраля, 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 марта, понедельник

9:40История ср.вековЛК2307Дугаров В.Д.
11:20История ср.вековПР2310Дугаров В.Д.
13:00КСЕЛК0302Санжиева Л.Ц.

12 марта, вторник

9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК2310Дикая Ю.В
11:20История ср.вековПР2204Дугаров В.Д.
13:00Теор,методол.истЛК2306Боронова М.М.

13 марта, среда

9:40ПравоведениеЛК7206Дугарова С.Ж.
11:20КСЕПР0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

14 марта, четверг

9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2001Дикая Ю.В
11:20ПравоведениеПР7305Дугарова Е.Ж.

15 марта, пятница

11:20ИсторияЛК2207Сыденова Р.П.
13:00Теор,методол.истПР2306Боронова М.М.
14:40Теор,методол.истПР2306Боронова М.М.

18 марта, понедельник

11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2404Дикая Ю.В
13:00История ср.вековЛК2001Дугаров В.Д.
14:40История ср.вековПР2001Дугаров В.Д.

19 марта, вторник

11:20ПравоведениеЛК7210Дугарова С.Ж.
13:00КСЕПР0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

20 марта, среда

9:40ИсторияЛК2207Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияПР2207Сыденова Р.П.

21 марта, четверг

11:20Теор,методол.истПР2205Боронова М.М.
13:00Консультация2309Боронова М.М.
14:40КСЕЛК0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

22 марта, пятница

11:20ПравоведениеПР7306Дугарова Е.Ж.
13:00ПравоведениеПР7306Дугарова Е.Ж.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК2307Дикая Ю.В

23 марта, суббота

9:40История ср.вековЛК2305Дугаров В.Д.
11:20История ср.вековПР2305Дугаров В.Д.

25 марта, понедельник

9:40История ср.вековПР2404Дугаров В.Д.
11:20ПравоведениеПР2001Дугарова Е.Ж.
13:00Теор,методол.истЭК2207Боронова М.М.

26 марта, вторник

11:20ИсторияПР2207Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИссДеятШкОбучИстЛК2306Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2306Дикая Ю.В

27 марта, среда

9:40КСЕПР0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20КСЕЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00ИссДеятШкОбучИстПР2206Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40ПравоведениеЗЧ7206Дугарова С.Ж.

28 марта, четверг

9:40История ср.вековЛК7305Дугаров В.Д.
11:20История ср.вековПР7305Дугаров В.Д.
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2204Дикая Ю.В
14:40Консультация2204Дикая Ю.В

29 марта, пятница

11:20ИсторияПР2204Сыденова Р.П.
13:00Консультация2204Сыденова Р.П.

1 апреля, понедельник

9:40История ср.вековЛК2402Дугаров В.Д.
11:20История ср.вековПР2402Дугаров В.Д.

2 апреля, вторник

11:20История ср.вековЛК2402Дугаров В.Д.
13:00История ср.вековПР2402Дугаров В.Д.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК2207Дикая Ю.В

3 апреля, среда

9:40ИссДеятШкОбучИстПР2207Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20ИссДеятШкОбучИстПР2207Палхаева Е.Н.

4 апреля, четверг

11:20ИссДеятШкОбучИстЛК2103Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00ИссДеятШкОбучИстПР2403Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40ИсторияЭК2307Сыденова Р.П.

5 апреля, пятница

11:20ИссДеятШкОбучИстЗЧ2204Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00История ср.вековПР2305Дугаров В.Д.
14:40Консультация2305Дугаров В.Д.

6 апреля, суббота

11:20История ср.вековЭК2309Дугаров В.Д.

Приложение для Android: