Расписание занятий группы 11140з

Обновлено вчера в 20:08. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 октября, понедельник

16:20Земельное правоЛК1209Балдаева Р.А.
18:00Земельное правоПР1209Балдаева Р.А.

2 октября, вторник

14:40План,проект.орг.ЛК1209Тулохонов О.С.
16:20Мун.управлениеЛК1209Родионова Д.Н.
18:00Мун.управлениеПР1209Родионова Д.Н.

3 октября, среда

14:40Муницип.правоЛК1209Очирова В.М.
16:20Гос-част.партн.ЛК1209Субанаков Г.Ю.
18:00Гос-част.партн.ПР1209Субанаков Г.Ю.

4 октября, четверг

14:40Мун.управлениеЛК7109Родионова Д.Н.
16:20Земельное правоЛК1209Балдаева Р.А.
18:00Земельное правоПР1209Балдаева Р.А.

5 октября, пятница

16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1307Тулохонов О.С.
18:00План,проект.орг.ПР1307Тулохонов О.С.

6 октября, суббота

9:40Гос-част.партн.ЛК1209Субанаков Г.Ю.
11:20Гос-част.партн.ПР1209Субанаков Г.Ю.

8 октября, понедельник

14:40Муницип.правоПР1307Очирова В.М.
16:20Земельное правоЛК1209Балдаева Р.А.
18:00Земельное правоПР1209Балдаева Р.А.
19:40Консультация1209Балдаева Р.А.

9 октября, вторник

16:20РиторикаЛК1209Хандархаева И.Ю.
18:00РиторикаПР1209Хандархаева И.Ю.

10 октября, среда

14:40Мун.управлениеЛК1209Родионова Д.Н.
16:20Земельное правоЭК1209Балдаева Р.А.

11 октября, четверг

16:20Гос-част.партн.ЛК1209Субанаков Г.Ю.
18:00Гос-част.партн.ЛК1209Субанаков Г.Ю.

12 октября, пятница

14:40Мун.управлениеПР1307Родионова Д.Н.
16:20РиторикаЛК1209Хандархаева И.Ю.
18:00РиторикаПР1209Хандархаева И.Ю.

13 октября, суббота

9:40Гос-част.партн.ЛК2309Субанаков Г.Ю.
11:20Гос-част.партн.ПР2309Субанаков Г.Ю.
13:00Гос-част.партн.ЗЧ2309Субанаков Г.Ю.

15 октября, понедельник

16:20Мун.управлениеЛК1209Родионова Д.Н.
18:00Мун.управлениеПР1209Родионова Д.Н.

16 октября, вторник

16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1209Тулохонов О.С.
18:00План,проект.орг.ПР1209Тулохонов О.С.

17 октября, среда

14:40Муницип.правоЛК1209Очирова В.М.
16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1209Тулохонов О.С.
18:00Мун.управлениеПР1209Родионова Д.Н.

18 октября, четверг

16:20РиторикаЛК1209Хандархаева И.Ю.
18:00РиторикаПР1209Хандархаева И.Ю.

19 октября, пятница

16:20Муницип.правоЛК1209Очирова В.М.
18:00Муницип.правоПР1209Очирова В.М.

20 октября, суббота

9:40План,проект.орг.ЛК1209Тулохонов О.С.
11:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1209Тулохонов О.С.

22 октября, понедельник

14:40Муницип.правоПР7109Очирова В.М.
16:20РиторикаЛК1209Хандархаева И.Ю.
18:00РиторикаПР1209Хандархаева И.Ю.

23 октября, вторник

16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1209Тулохонов О.С.
18:00План,проект.орг.ПР1209Тулохонов О.С.

24 октября, среда

16:20РиторикаЗЧ1209Хандархаева И.Ю.
18:00Муницип.правоЗЧ7109Очирова В.М.

25 октября, четверг

16:20Мун.управлениеЛК1209Родионова Д.Н.
18:00Мун.управлениеПР1209Родионова Д.Н.

26 октября, пятница

16:20Мун.управлениеЛК1209Родионова Д.Н.
18:00Мун.управлениеПР1209Родионова Д.Н.
19:40Мун.управлениеЗЧ1209Родионова Д.Н.

27 октября, суббота

9:40План,проект.орг.ПР0235Тулохонов О.С.
11:20План,проект.орг.ЗЧ0235Тулохонов О.С.

Приложение для Android: