Расписание занятий группы 11140с

Обновлено 19 сентября, 23:00. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

2 октября, понедельник

13:00Мун.управлениеЛК1303Тулохонов О.С.
14:40СвОбществОргВласЛК1211Дугарова А.А.
16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1309Мацкевич И.В.
18:00План,проект.орг.ПР1309Мацкевич И.В.

3 октября, вторник

14:40СвОбществОргВласПР1209Дугарова А.А.
16:20Упр-е проектамиЛК1212Будаева Д.Ц.
18:00Упр-е проектамиПР1212Будаева Д.Ц.

4 октября, среда

14:40Управл.разв.МОЛК1210Санжин Б.Б.
16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1213Мацкевич И.В.
18:00Муницип.правоЛК7303Дагангаров С.В.
19:40Муницип.правоПР7303Дагангаров С.В.

5 октября, четверг

16:20План,проект.орг.ПР1309Мацкевич И.В.
18:00СвОбществОргВласЛК1309Дугарова А.А.
19:40СвОбществОргВласПР1309Дугарова А.А.

6 октября, пятница

14:40Иннов.менеджментЛК0138Шаралдаева А.Б.
16:20Муницип.правоЛК7303Дагангаров С.В.
18:00Муницип.правоПР7303Дагангаров С.В.

7 октября, суббота

8:00Иннов.менеджментЛК1209Шаралдаева А.Б.
9:40Иннов.менеджментПР1209Шаралдаева А.Б.
11:20Основы предприн.ЛК0210Бадлуева М.П.
13:00Основы предприн.ПР0210Бадлуева М.П.

9 октября, понедельник

13:00Мун.управлениеПР1303Тулохонов О.С.
14:40Упр-е проектамиЛК1211Будаева Д.Ц.
16:20ЛогикаПР1210Бадмаева М.В.
18:00Управл.разв.МОЛК1309Санжин Б.Б.

10 октября, вторник

14:40ЛогикаЛК1210Бадмаева М.В.
16:20СвОбществОргВласЛК1213Дугарова А.А.
18:00СвОбществОргВласПР1213Дугарова А.А.

11 октября, среда

14:40СвОбществОргВласЗЧ1210Дугарова А.А.
16:20Упр-е проектамиЛК1309Будаева Д.Ц.
18:00Упр-е проектамиПР1309Будаева Д.Ц.

12 октября, четверг

13:00Мун.управлениеПР1208Тулохонов О.С.
14:40ЛогикаЛК1208Бадмаева М.В.
16:20ЛогикаПР1208Бадмаева М.В.
18:00Муницип.правоЛК7109Дагангаров С.В.

13 октября, пятница

13:00План,проект.орг.ЛК1104Мацкевич И.В.
14:40Упр-е проектамиПР1208Будаева Д.Ц.
16:20Консультация1208Будаева Д.Ц.

14 октября, суббота

8:00Основы предприн.ПР1209Бадлуева М.П.
9:40Основы предприн.ЗЧ1209Бадлуева М.П.
11:20Иннов.менеджментЛК1209Шаралдаева А.Б.
13:00Иннов.менеджментПР1209Шаралдаева А.Б.
14:40Упр-е проектамиЭК1305Будаева Д.Ц.

16 октября, понедельник

14:40Мун.управлениеЛК1213Тулохонов О.С.
16:20ЛогикаЗЧ1210Бадмаева М.В.
18:00Управл.разв.МОЛК1213Санжин Б.Б.
19:40Управл.разв.МОПР1213Санжин Б.Б.

17 октября, вторник

13:00Мун.управлениеЛК1208Тулохонов О.С.
14:40Управл.разв.МОПР1208Санжин Б.Б.
16:20Иннов.менеджментПР1213Шаралдаева А.Б.
18:00Иннов.менеджментЗЧ1213Шаралдаева А.Б.

18 октября, среда

14:40Муницип.правоПР7109Дагангаров С.В.
16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1307Мацкевич И.В.
18:00План,проект.орг.ПР1307Мацкевич И.В.

19 октября, четверг

13:00Управл.разв.МОПР7207Санжин Б.Б.
14:40Консультация7207Санжин Б.Б.
16:20Мун.управлениеПР1216Тулохонов О.С.
18:00Муницип.правоЗЧ7109Дагангаров С.В.

20 октября, пятница

14:40Мун.управлениеЛК1208Тулохонов О.С.
16:20План,проект.орг.ПР1213Мацкевич И.В.
18:00План,проект.орг.ЗЧ1213Мацкевич И.В.

21 октября, суббота

9:40Мун.управлениеПР1305Тулохонов О.С.
11:20Мун.управлениеЗЧ1305Тулохонов О.С.
13:00Управл.разв.МОЭК1305Санжин Б.Б.

Приложение для Android: