Расписание занятий группы 11150з

Обновлено вчера в 20:08. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 октября, понедельник

14:40План,проект.орг.ЛК1210Тулохонов О.С.
16:20План,проект.орг.ПР1210Тулохонов О.С.
18:00Муницип.правоЛК7306Очирова В.М.

2 октября, вторник

14:40Гос,мун.финансыЛК1208Осипова Г.М.
16:20КонфликтологияЛК1212Бабудоржиева Э.Д
18:00КонфликтологияПР1212Бабудоржиева Э.Д

3 октября, среда

14:40РегУпр,терр.планЛК1112Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20Организ.поведен.ЛК1210Дугарова А.А.
18:00Организ.поведен.ПР1210Дугарова А.А.

4 октября, четверг

14:40Гос,мун.финансыПР1210Осипова Г.М.
16:20План,проект.орг.ЛК1210Тулохонов О.С.
18:00План,проект.орг.ПР1210Тулохонов О.С.

5 октября, пятница

16:20Организ.поведен.ЛК1208Дугарова А.А.
18:00Организ.поведен.ПР1208Дугарова А.А.

6 октября, суббота

9:40КонфликтологияЛК0109Бабудоржиева Э.Д
11:20КонфликтологияПР0109Бабудоржиева Э.Д
13:00РегУпр,терр.планПР1305Субанаков Г.Ю.

8 октября, понедельник

14:40План,проект.орг.ЛК1210Тулохонов О.С.
16:20План,проект.орг.ПР1210Тулохонов О.С.
18:00Муницип.правоПР7306Очирова В.М.

9 октября, вторник

14:40ФинансыЛК1212Полянская Н.М.
16:20ФинансыПР1212Полянская Н.М.
18:00РегУпр,терр.планЛК1213Субанаков Г.Ю.

10 октября, среда

13:00ФинансыЛК1213Полянская Н.М.
14:40План,проект.орг.ЗЧ1210Тулохонов О.С.
16:20Организ.поведен.ЛК1216Дугарова А.А.
18:00Организ.поведен.ПР1216Дугарова А.А.

11 октября, четверг

14:40Гос,мун.финансыЛК1210Осипова Г.М.
16:20Мет.прин.упр.решЛК1212Тулохонов О.С.
18:00Мет.прин.упр.решПР1212Тулохонов О.С.

12 октября, пятница

14:40Организ.поведен.ЗЧ1211Дугарова А.А.
16:20КонфликтологияЛК1307Бабудоржиева Э.Д
18:00КонфликтологияПР1307Бабудоржиева Э.Д

13 октября, суббота

9:40Муницип.правоЛК7306Очирова В.М.
11:20Муницип.правоПР7306Очирова В.М.
13:00Сист.нац.счетов.ЛК1305Одоева О.И.
14:40Сист.нац.счетов.ПР1305Одоева О.И.

15 октября, понедельник

14:40Мет.прин.упр.решЛК1210Тулохонов О.С.
16:20ФинансыПР1210Полянская Н.М.
18:00ФинансыЗЧ1210Полянская Н.М.

16 октября, вторник

14:40Проф.навыки мен.ЛК1208Шаралдаева А.Б.
16:20Муницип.правоПР7306Очирова В.М.
18:00Муницип.правоЗЧ7306Очирова В.М.

17 октября, среда

14:40Прин,исп.гос.решЛК1216Дугарова А.А.
16:20Гос,мун.финансыПР1305Осипова Г.М.
18:00Мет.прин.упр.решПР1210Тулохонов О.С.

18 октября, четверг

14:40КонфликтологияЗЧ1210Бабудоржиева Э.Д
16:20РегУпр,терр.планЛК1212Субанаков Г.Ю.
18:00РегУпр,терр.планПР1212Субанаков Г.Ю.

19 октября, пятница

13:00Прин,исп.гос.решПР1209Ухакшинова Е.М.
14:40Прин,исп.гос.решПР1209Ухакшинова Е.М.
16:20Гос,мун.финансыЛК1216Осипова Г.М.
18:00Гос,мун.финансыПР1216Осипова Г.М.

20 октября, суббота

9:40РегУпр,терр.планЛК0210Субанаков Г.Ю.
11:20РегУпр,терр.планПР0210Субанаков Г.Ю.
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решЗЧ1305Тулохонов О.С.

22 октября, понедельник

14:40Консультация1305Осипова Г.М.
16:20Прин,исп.гос.решЛК1212Дугарова А.А.
18:00Прин,исп.гос.решЛК1212Дугарова А.А.

23 октября, вторник

13:00Проф.навыки мен.ПР1208Шаралдаева А.Б.
14:40Сист.нац.счетов.ЛК1208Одоева О.И.
16:20РегУпр,терр.планПР1216Субанаков Г.Ю.
18:00Консультация1216Субанаков Г.Ю.

24 октября, среда

14:40Прин,исп.гос.решПР1112Ухакшинова Е.М.
16:20Гос,мун.финансыЭК1216Осипова Г.М.

25 октября, четверг

13:00Консультация1211Дугарова А.А.
14:40Сист.нац.счетов.ПР1216Одоева О.И.
16:20РегУпр,терр.планЭК1213Субанаков Г.Ю.

26 октября, пятница

14:40Сист.нац.счетов.ЗЧ1213Одоева О.И.
16:20Проф.навыки мен.ЗЧ1210Шаралдаева А.Б.

27 октября, суббота

9:40Прин,исп.гос.решЭК1213Дугарова А.А.

Приложение для Android: