Расписание занятий группы 11185м

Обновлено сегодня в 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

13:00ЭкОбщСекНекомОргЛК1112Тулохонов О.С.
14:40ЭкОбщСекНекомОргПР1210Тулохонов О.С.
16:20Сис.гос/мун.упр.ЛК1210Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Сис.гос/мун.упр.ПР1210Санжин Б.Б.

4 декабря, вторник

13:00Прав.обесп.ГМУЛК1208Мананникова М.Ю.
14:40Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ПР2102Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20Сис.гос/мун.упр.ЛК1208Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Сис.гос/мун.упр.ПР1208Санжин Б.Б.

5 декабря, среда

14:40Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ПР1211Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛК1208Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПР1208Санжин Б.Б.

6 декабря, четверг

13:00ЭкОбщСекНекомОргПР0302Тулохонов О.С.
14:40Совр.экон.конц.ЛК1208Санданова С.Б.
16:20Сис.гос/мун.упр.ЛК1213Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Сис.гос/мун.упр.ПР1213Санжин Б.Б.

7 декабря, пятница

14:40ЭкОбщСекНекомОргЛК0220Тулохонов О.С.
16:20Прав.обесп.ГМУЛК1108Мананникова М.Ю.
18:00Прав.обесп.ГМУПР1108Мананникова М.Ю.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Сис.гос/мун.упр.ПР1106Санжин Б.Б.
11:20Сис.гос/мун.упр.ПР1106Санжин Б.Б.
13:00Прав.обесп.ГМУЛК1307Мананникова М.Ю.
14:40Прав.обесп.ГМУПР1307Мананникова М.Ю.

10 декабря, понедельник

14:40Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ПР1107Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20Сис.гос/мун.упр.ПР1210Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Консультация1210Санжин Б.Б.

11 декабря, вторник

14:40Совр.экон.конц.ПР1106Санданова С.Б.
16:20ЭкОбщСекНекомОргЛК1210Тулохонов О.С.
18:00ЭкОбщСекНекомОргПР1210Тулохонов О.С.

12 декабря, среда

13:00Прав.обесп.ГМУПР1210Мананникова М.Ю.
14:40ТеорИМехСоврГУЛК1211Санжин Б.Б.
16:20Сис.гос/мун.упр.ЭК1303Санжин Б.Б.

13 декабря, четверг

13:00ЭкОбщСекНекомОргПР1106Тулохонов О.С.
14:40Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ПР1107Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛК1210Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПР1210Санжин Б.Б.

14 декабря, пятница

13:00Прав.обесп.ГМУПР1309Мананникова М.Ю.
14:40Совр.экон.конц.ПР1210Санданова С.Б.
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛК1210Санжин Б.Б.
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПР1210Санжин Б.Б.

15 декабря, суббота

9:40Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПР1106Санжин Б.Б.
11:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПР1106Санжин Б.Б.
13:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЗЧ1106Санжин Б.Б.

17 декабря, понедельник

13:00Совр.экон.конц.ЛК0109Санданова С.Б.
14:40ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1107Санжин Б.Б.
16:20ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1108Санжин Б.Б.
18:00ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1108Санжин Б.Б.

18 декабря, вторник

13:00ЭкОбщСекНекомОргПР1104Тулохонов О.С.
14:40Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ПР2102Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20Совр.экон.конц.ПР1307Санданова С.Б.
18:00Совр.экон.конц.ПР1307Санданова С.Б.

19 декабря, среда

13:00Прав.обесп.ГМУПР1213Мананникова М.Ю.
14:40Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ПР2102Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20ТеорИМехСоврГУЛК1210Санжин Б.Б.
18:00ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1210Санжин Б.Б.

20 декабря, четверг

13:00Прав.обесп.ГМУЗЧ7110Мананникова М.Ю.
14:40ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1303Санжин Б.Б.
16:20Совр.экон.конц.ПР1307Санданова С.Б.
18:00Совр.экон.конц.ЗЧ1307Санданова С.Б.

21 декабря, пятница

13:00Ин.яз(продв.ур.)ЗЧ2201Раднаева Л.Д.
14:40ТеорИМехСоврГУЛК1211Санжин Б.Б.
16:20ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1211Санжин Б.Б.
18:00ТеорИМехСоврГУПР1211Санжин Б.Б.

22 декабря, суббота

8:00Консультация1106Тулохонов О.С.
9:40ЭкОбщСекНекомОргЭК1106Тулохонов О.С.
13:00Консультация1307Санжин Б.Б.
14:40ТеорИМехСоврГУЭК1307Санжин Б.Б.

Приложение для Android: