Расписание занятий группы 11250

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФинансыПР1309Янтранов А.Е.
9:40Управленчен.учетЛК1209Цыденова Э.Ч.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР0206Данчинова С.К.
14:40Упр.чел.ресурс.ПР1216Балханов А.М.

Среда

8:00Хозяйствен.правоПР1104Ламбаев Ж.Т.
9:40Инф.техн.в мен.ЛК1216Дармаева Я.Б.
11:20Соц-экон.статистЛК1205Хохлова О.А.
13:00Инф.техн.в мен.ЛБ1303Дармаева Я.Б.

Четверг

8:00Упр.чел.ресурс.ЛК1309Балханов А.М.
9:40Соц-экон.статистПР1309Хохлова О.А.
11:20Теор.масс.обслужПР1309Санковец А.А.
13:00Инф.техн.в мен.ЛБ1104Дармаева Я.Б.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ФинансыЛК1209Капустина Е.И.
14:40Дел.коммуникацииЛК1216Елбаева Д.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Управленчен.учетЛК1309Цыденова Э.Ч.
9:40Управленчен.учетПР1209Цыденова Э.Ч.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР1112Данчинова С.К.
14:40ФилософияПР1216Бадмаева М.В.

Среда

8:00Соц-экон.статистПР1104Хохлова О.А.
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛК1303Санковец А.А.
11:20Хозяйствен.правоЛК1104Ламбаев Ж.Т.

Четверг

8:00Упр.чел.ресурс.ЛК1309Балханов А.М.
9:40Соц-экон.статистЛК1309Хохлова О.А.
11:20Дел.коммуникацииПР1209Елбаева Д.В.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ФинансыЛК1209Капустина Е.И.
14:40Иностранный языкПР1108Данчинова С.К.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 июня, пятница

8:00Упр.чел.ресурс.ЭК1307Балханов А.М.
9:40Упр.чел.ресурс.ЭК1307Балханов А.М.
11:20Упр.чел.ресурс.ЭК1307Балханов А.М.

Приложение для Android: