Расписание занятий группы 11270

Обновлено 14 декабря, 18:56. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Экон.организацииЛК1209Потаев В.С
9:40Менеджмент.ПР1104Очиртарова Н.Н.
11:20Иностранный языкПР7104Чепак О.А.
13:00Осн.фин.учетаЛК1209Батуева Д.Д.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Статис.1-ТеорСт.ПР1212Занданова О.Ф.
14:40Дел.коммуникацииЛК1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Среда

8:00Инф.техн.в мен.ЛК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЛК1309Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Теор.организацииПР1104Очиртарова Н.Н.

Четверг

8:00Экон.организац.ПР1307Потаев В.С
9:40Теор.организацииЛК1104Будаева Д.Ц.
11:20МенеджментЛК1209Шаралдаева А.Б.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Право..ПР1107Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Осн.фин.учетаПР1303Батуева Д.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Экон.организацииЛК1209Потаев В.С
9:40Менеджмент.ПР1104Очиртарова Н.Н.
11:20Иностранный языкПР7104Чепак О.А.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ПравоЛК1209Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Дел.коммуникацииПР1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Среда

8:00Экон.организац.ПР1104Потаев В.С
9:40Теор.организацииПР1309Очиртарова Н.Н.
11:20Статис.1-ТеорСт.ПР1307Занданова О.Ф.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
9:40Инф.техн.в мен.ПР1104Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20МенеджментЛК1209Шаралдаева А.Б.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Теор.организацииЛК1104Будаева Д.Ц.
14:40Осн.фин.учетаЛК1107Батуева Д.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1112Потаев В.С

11 января, пятница

8:00Экон.организацииЭК1112Потаев В.С
9:40Экон.организацииЭК1112Потаев В.С
11:20Экон.организацииЭК1112Потаев В.С

14 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.

16 января, среда

8:00Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.

18 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1309Будаева Д.Ц.

21 января, понедельник

8:00Теор.организацииЭК1309Будаева Д.Ц.
9:40Теор.организацииЭК1309Будаева Д.Ц.
11:20Теор.организацииЭК1309Будаева Д.Ц.

23 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1213Батуева Д.Д.

25 января, пятница

8:00Осн.фин.учетаЭК1213Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Осн.фин.учетаЭК1213Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Осн.фин.учетаЭК1213Батуева Д.Д.

Приложение для Android: