Расписание занятий группы 11360

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Эк.теор2-макроэкЛК1307Мункуева И.С.
14:40Теор.осн.информ.ЛК1303Цыренов Д.Д.

Вторник

8:00Дискр.математикаПР1108Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК1209Доржиева О.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.

Среда

8:00Ист.экон.ученийЛК1309Санданова С.Б.
9:40СоциологияЛК0230Будаев Б.С.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Психология..ПР1307Базарова Д.Р.
14:40ПсихологияЛК1209Базарова Д.Р.

Пятница

8:00Соц.проц.в Бур.ПР1309Воробьев А.П.
9:40Социология..ПР1307Будаев Б.С.
11:20Мат3ТеорВерМатСтЛК0230Цыренжапов Н.Б.
13:00Ист.экон.ученийПР1208Санданова С.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Эк.теор2-макроэкЛК1309Мункуева И.С.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.

Вторник

8:00Дискр.математикаПР1108Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40Иностранный языкПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.
11:20Ист.экон.ученийПР1305Санданова С.Б.
13:00Соц.проц.в Бур.ЛК1205Воробьев А.П.

Среда

8:00Ист.экон.ученийЛК1309Санданова С.Б.
9:40СоциологияЛК0331Будаев Б.С.
11:20Мат3ТеорВерМатСтПР1212Телешева Л.А.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Теор.осн.информ.ЛБ1303Цыренов Д.Д.
14:40ПсихологияЛК1209Базарова Д.Р.

Пятница

8:00Мат3ТеорВерМатСтЛК0230Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Эк.теор2-макроэкПР1104Мункуева И.С.
11:20Безопасн.жизн..ПР1309Доржиева О.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Дондукова Н.Н.

14 июня, среда

8:00Дискр.математикаЭК1108Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40Дискр.математикаЭК1108Дондукова Н.Н.
11:20Дискр.математикаЭК1108Дондукова Н.Н.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1216Будаев Б.С.

16 июня, пятница

8:00СоциологияЭК1216Будаев Б.С.
9:40СоциологияЭК1216Будаев Б.С.
11:20СоциологияЭК1216Будаев Б.С.

19 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1303Цыренов Д.Д.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Теор.осн.информ.ЭК1303Цыренов Д.Д.
9:40Теор.осн.информ.ЭК1303Цыренов Д.Д.
11:20Теор.осн.информ.ЭК1303Цыренов Д.Д.

21 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1307Мункуева И.С.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Эк.теор2-макроэкЭК1307Мункуева И.С.
9:40Эк.теор2-макроэкЭК1307Мункуева И.С.
11:20Эк.теор2-макроэкЭК1307Мункуева И.С.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1307Санданова С.Б.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Ист.экон.ученийЭК1307Санданова С.Б.
9:40Ист.экон.ученийЭК1307Санданова С.Б.
11:20Ист.экон.ученийЭК1307Санданова С.Б.

Приложение для Android: