Расписание занятий группы 11440с

Обновлено 19 сентября, 23:00. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

2 октября, понедельник

13:00Мот,стим.тр.деятЛК1202Нагаслаева И.О.
14:40Упр-е проектамиЛК1213Будаева Д.Ц.
16:20Упр-е проектамиЛК1213Будаева Д.Ц.
18:00Бизнес-планиров.ЛК1104Цыренов Д.Д.

3 октября, вторник

13:00Упр.соц.раз.персЛК1202Ташканэ А.С.
14:40Стратег.менеджм.ЛК1208Мацкевич И.В.
16:20Кадровый аудитЛК1213Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
18:00Кадровый аудитПР1213Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.

4 октября, среда

13:00Мот,стим.тр.деятПР1107Бабудоржиева Э.Д
14:40Упр.соц.раз.персПР1211Ташканэ А.С.
16:20Фин.менеджментЛК1216Имтенова Л.Ф.
18:00Фин.менеджментПР1216Имтенова Л.Ф.

5 октября, четверг

13:00Бизнес-планиров.ПР1106Цыренов Д.Д.
14:40Упр-е проектамиЛК1212Будаева Д.Ц.
16:20Упр-е проектамиЛК1212Будаева Д.Ц.

6 октября, пятница

13:00Мот,стим.тр.деятЛК1202Нагаслаева И.О.
14:40Бизнес-планиров.ЛК1104Цыренов Д.Д.
16:20Упр.соц.раз.персЛК1108Ташканэ А.С.
18:00Упр.соц.раз.персПР1108Ташканэ А.С.

7 октября, суббота

9:40Фин.менеджментЛК0109Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20Фин.менеджментПР0109Имтенова Л.Ф.
13:001С КадрыЛБ1104Ташканэ А.С.

9 октября, понедельник

13:00Упр-е проектамиПР1202Будаева Д.Ц.
14:40Кадровый аудитЛК1112Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
16:20Стратег.менеджм.ЛК1216Мацкевич И.В.
18:00Стратег.менеджм.ПР1216Мацкевич И.В.

10 октября, вторник

13:00Упр.соц.раз.персЭК1305Ташканэ А.С.
14:40Кадровый аудитПР1112Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
16:20Упр-е проектамиПР1216Будаева Д.Ц.
18:00Мот,стим.тр.деятПР1107Бабудоржиева Э.Д

11 октября, среда

13:00Дел.коммуникацииЛК1303Дармаева Я.Б.
14:40Мот,стим.тр.деятЛК1211Нагаслаева И.О.
16:20Фин.менеджментЛК1216Имтенова Л.Ф.
18:00Фин.менеджментПР1216Имтенова Л.Ф.

12 октября, четверг

13:00Кадровый аудитЛК1202Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
14:40Бизнес-планиров.ЛК1312Цыренов Д.Д.
16:20Бизнес-планиров.ПР1312Цыренов Д.Д.
18:00Стратег.менеджм.ПР1305Мацкевич И.В.

13 октября, пятница

13:00Упр-е проектамиПР1202Будаева Д.Ц.
14:40Стратег.менеджм.ЛК1104Мацкевич И.В.
16:20Стратег.менеджм.ПР1104Мацкевич И.В.
18:00Мот,стим.тр.деятПР1305Бабудоржиева Э.Д

14 октября, суббота

8:00Фин.менеджментПР1305Имтенова Л.Ф.
9:40Фин.менеджментЗЧ1305Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20Бизнес-планиров.ПР7301Цыренов Д.Д.
13:00Консультация7301Цыренов Д.Д.

16 октября, понедельник

13:00Упр-е проектамиПР1202Будаева Д.Ц.
14:40Бизнес-планиров.ЭК1316Цыренов Д.Д.
16:20Стратег.менеджм.ПР1216Мацкевич И.В.
18:00Консультация1216Мацкевич И.В.

17 октября, вторник

13:00Кадровый аудитПР1202Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
14:40Мот,стим.тр.деятЛК1210Нагаслаева И.О.
16:20Дел.коммуникацииПР1216Дармаева Я.Б.
18:00Стратег.менеджм.ЭК1216Мацкевич И.В.

18 октября, среда

14:40Мот,стим.тр.деятПР1210Бабудоржиева Э.Д
16:20Упр-е проектамиЭК1303Будаева Д.Ц.

19 октября, четверг

13:00Кадровый аудитЭК1108Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
14:401С КадрыЛБ1104Ташканэ А.С.

20 октября, пятница

14:40Дел.коммуникацииЗЧ1112Дармаева Я.Б.
16:20Консультация1303Нагаслаева И.О.

21 октября, суббота

13:001С КадрыЗЧ1104Ташканэ А.С.
14:40Мот,стим.тр.деятЭК1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Приложение для Android: