Расписание занятий группы 11470з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1216Санданова С.Б.
14:40История БурятииЛК2402Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20История БурятииПР2402Санданов Ю.Б.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК1309Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияПР1309Боронова М.М.
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1305Санданова С.Б.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1107Барлуков А.М.
14:40Физ.культураЛК0230Доржиева Л.Г.
16:20Вв.в специальн.ЛК1107Нагаслаева И.О.
18:00Вв.в специальн.ПР1107Нагаслаева И.О.

5 декабря, вторник

13:00Бурятский языкПР1210Дареева О.А.
14:40Бурятский языкПР1210Дареева О.А.
16:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
18:00ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40История БурятииЛК2402Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20История БурятииПР2402Санданов Ю.Б.

7 декабря, четверг

13:00Вв.в специальн.ЛК1216Нагаслаева И.О.
14:40Физ.культураЛК1309Доржиева Л.Г.
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1107Барлуков А.М.
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1107Барлуков А.М.

8 декабря, пятница

13:00Консультация2001Доржиева Л.Г.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.
16:20История БурятииЗЧ2311Санданов Ю.Б.

9 декабря, суббота

11:20Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
13:00Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Вв.в специальн.ПР1305Нагаслаева И.О.

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1108Санданова С.Б.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1112Барлуков А.М.
16:20Физ.культураЭК1107Доржиева Л.Г.

12 декабря, вторник

13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1211Санданова С.Б.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1211Санданова С.Б.
16:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
18:00ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.

13 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
16:20Бурятский языкПР2103Дареева О.А.
18:00Бурятский языкЗЧ2103Дареева О.А.

14 декабря, четверг

13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1212Санданова С.Б.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
16:20Вв.в специальн.ЛК1108Нагаслаева И.О.
18:00Вв.в специальн.ПР1108Нагаслаева И.О.

15 декабря, пятница

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Барлуков А.М.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1111Барлуков А.М.
16:20Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.
18:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК1309Боронова М.М.
11:20Консультация1309Боронова М.М.
13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.

18 декабря, понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраПР2102Барлуков А.М.
18:00Консультация1305Санданова С.Б.

19 декабря, вторник

14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
16:20ИсторияЭК2305Боронова М.М.

20 декабря, среда

14:40Консультация1107Барлуков А.М.
16:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1216Санданова С.Б.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40Вв.в специальн.ЗЧ1112Нагаслаева И.О.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.

22 декабря, пятница

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК2103Барлуков А.М.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7105Аюшеева М.Г.
18:00Консультация7105Аюшеева М.Г.

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкЭК1104Аюшеева М.Г.

Приложение для Android: