Расписание занятий группы 11552

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теория бух.учетаПР1307Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Статис.2-СоцЭкЛК1309Занданова О.Ф.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Бурцева Э.В.
14:40Теор.эк.анализаПР1307Имтенова Л.Ф.

Среда

8:00Основы упр.перс.ЛК1209Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
9:40Финансы.ПР1307Капустина Е.И.
11:20Инстит.экономикаЛК1309Базаров А.Ц.
13:00Статис.2-СоцЭк.ПР1307Занданова О.Ф.

Четверг

8:00Философия.ПР1307Бадмаева М.В.
9:40Теор.эк.анализаЛК1307Имтенова Л.Ф.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ФинансыЛК1209Капустина Е.И.
14:40Теория бух.учетаЛК1307Батуева Д.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теория бух.учетаПР1307Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Статис.2-СоцЭкЛК1309Занданова О.Ф.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.
13:00Теор.эк.анализаПР1111Имтенова Л.Ф.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР1108Бурцева Э.В.
14:40Теор.эк.анализаЛК1307Имтенова Л.Ф.

Среда

8:00Основы упр.перс.ЛК1209Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
9:40Инстит.экономикаПР0109Базаров А.Ц.
11:20Основы упр.перс.ПР1307Гончикова М.Д.
13:00Статис.2-СоцЭк.ПР1307Занданова О.Ф.

Четверг

8:00Финансы.ПР1307Капустина Е.И.
9:40Теория бух.учетаЛК1307Батуева Д.Д.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ФинансыЛК1209Капустина Е.И.
14:40Иностранный языкПР1216Бурцева Э.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК7105Бурцева Э.В.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК7105Бурцева Э.В.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК7105Бурцева Э.В.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК7105Бурцева Э.В.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1309Занданова О.Ф.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Статис.2-СоцЭкЭК1309Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Статис.2-СоцЭкЭК1309Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Статис.2-СоцЭкЭК1309Занданова О.Ф.

21 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ФилософияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.
9:40ФилософияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.
11:20ФилософияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Батуева Д.Д.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Теория бух.учетаЭК1108Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Теория бух.учетаЭК1108Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Теория бух.учетаЭК1108Батуева Д.Д.

Приложение для Android: