Расписание занятий группы 11572

Обновлено 15 декабря, 17:39. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1307Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20ИнформатикаЛБ1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Среда

8:00Бурятский языкПР0220Дареева О.А.
9:40ИнформатикаЛК1209Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0220Данчинова С.К.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20 
13:00Осн.соц.гос-ваПР1213Родионова Д.Н.
14:40История БурятииПР1307Санданов Ю.Б.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Мункуева И.С.
11:20Мат2 мат.анализПР1305Бурзалова Т.В.

Суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияПР1107Боронова М.М.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Данчинова С.К.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1307Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.

Среда

8:00История БурятииЛК1209Санданов Ю.Б.
9:40Осн.соц.гос-ваЛК1309Родионова Д.Н.
11:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20 
13:00Бурятский языкПР1305Дареева О.А.
14:40ПсихологияЛК1209Базарова Д.Р.
16:20ПсихологияПР1305Базарова Д.Р.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Мункуева И.С.
11:20ИнформатикаЛБ1104Булгатова Ю.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Мункуева И.С.

10 января, среда

8:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1108Мункуева И.С.
9:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1108Мункуева И.С.
11:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1108Мункуева И.С.

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК2102Боронова М.М.

12 января, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭК2102Боронова М.М.
9:40ИсторияЭК2102Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК2102Боронова М.М.

13 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

15 января, понедельник

8:00ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
9:40ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

16 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Базарова Д.Р.

17 января, среда

8:00ПсихологияЭК1305Базарова Д.Р.
9:40ПсихологияЭК1305Базарова Д.Р.
11:20ПсихологияЭК1305Базарова Д.Р.

19 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.

20 января, суббота

8:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.

Приложение для Android: