Расписание занятий группы 11581з

Обновлено сегодня в 21:02. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40ИсторияЛК1111Шойдонова А.М.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.

4 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1111Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Физ.культураЛК1111Доржиева Л.Г.
18:00Физ.культураЛК1111Доржиева Л.Г.

5 декабря, среда

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1307Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Данчинова С.К.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7105Данчинова С.К.

6 декабря, четверг

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1205Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Бурятский языкПР1303Дашиева С.А.
16:20Консультация1111Доржиева Л.Г.

7 декабря, пятница

13:00ПравоЛК1309Шагдурова И.Н.
14:40ПравоПР1309Шагдурова И.Н.
16:20ИсторияЛК1111Шойдонова А.М.
18:00ИсторияПР1111Шойдонова А.М.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Урбаханов А.В.
11:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Урбаханов А.В.

10 декабря, понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.
14:40Бурятский языкПР0220Дашиева С.А.
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1216Урбаханов А.В.
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1216Урбаханов А.В.

11 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1112Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЗЧ1111Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Физ.культураЭК1111Доржиева Л.Г.

12 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0220Дашиева С.А.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.

13 декабря, четверг

13:00Иностранный языкПР7206Данчинова С.К.
14:40Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Мат2 мат.анализПР1205Урбаханов А.В.

14 декабря, пятница

14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Данчинова С.К.
16:20ПравоЛК1111Шагдурова И.Н.
18:00ПравоПР1111Шагдурова И.Н.

15 декабря, суббота

8:00ИсторияПР1309Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
11:20Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
13:00Мат2 мат.анализПР1205Урбаханов А.В.

17 декабря, понедельник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40ИсторияПР1111Шойдонова А.М.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7209Данчинова С.К.

18 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
14:40ИсторияЛК1111Шойдонова А.М.
16:20ИсторияПР1111Шойдонова А.М.
18:00Консультация1111Шойдонова А.М.

19 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
13:00ПравоЗЧ1111Шагдурова И.Н.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК7105Данчинова С.К.
16:20Консультация7105Данчинова С.К.

20 декабря, четверг

13:00Мат2 мат.анализПР1205Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Мат2 мат.анализПР1205Урбаханов А.В.
16:20ИсторияЭК1111Шойдонова А.М.

21 декабря, пятница

13:00Мат2 мат.анализПР1205Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Мат2 мат.анализПР1205Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК7209Данчинова С.К.

22 декабря, суббота

9:40Консультация1111Урбаханов А.В.
11:20Мат2 мат.анализЭК1111Урбаханов А.В.

Приложение для Android: