Расписание занятий группы 11582

Обновлено вчера в 22:02. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР1216Данчинова С.К.
14:40Эк.теор2-макроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Мат3ТеорВерМатСтЛК1111Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40ОсФинДеятХозСуб.ПР1305Полянская Н.М.
11:20Осн.делопроизводЛК1209Сахаровская Д.В.

Среда

8:00Безопасн.жизн..ПР0222Максарова Д.Д.
9:40ЭкТеор2-макроэк.ПР1305Мункуева И.С.
11:20Социология..ПР1213Доржиева И.Ц.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.
11:20 
13:00Осн.делопроизв.ПР1305Сахаровская Д.В.
14:40Мат3ТеорВерМатС.ПР1213Кибирев В.В.

Пятница

8:00Дел.коммуникацииЛК0230Сахаровская Д.В.
9:40МирЭк,М/нарЭкОт.ПР1303Санковец А.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.
11:20 
13:00МирЭк,М/нарЭкОтнЛК1112Санковец А.А.
14:40Эк.теор2-макроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0230Максарова Д.Д.
9:40ОснФинДеятХозСубЛК1303Полянская Н.М.
11:20ЭкТеор2-макроэк.ПР1104Мункуева И.С.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР1303Данчинова С.К.
9:40Мат3ТеорВерМатС.ПР1305Кибирев В.В.
11:20СоциологияЛК1209Доржиева И.Ц.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.
11:20 
13:00Осн.делопроизв.ПР1305Сахаровская Д.В.
14:40Иностранный языкПР1216Данчинова С.К.

Пятница

8:00Осн.делопроизводЛК0230Сахаровская Д.В.
9:40Дел.коммуникац.ПР1111Дармаева Я.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Сахаровская Д.В.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Осн.делопроизводЭК1104Сахаровская Д.В.
9:40Осн.делопроизводЭК1104Сахаровская Д.В.
11:20Осн.делопроизводЭК1104Сахаровская Д.В.

20 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1309Мункуева И.С.

21 июня, пятница

8:00Эк.теор2-макроэкЭК1309Мункуева И.С.
9:40Эк.теор2-макроэкЭК1309Мункуева И.С.
11:20Эк.теор2-макроэкЭК1309Мункуева И.С.

24 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1112Полянская Н.М.

25 июня, вторник

8:00ОснФинДеятХозСубЭК1112Полянская Н.М.
9:40ОснФинДеятХозСубЭК1112Полянская Н.М.
11:20ОснФинДеятХозСубЭК1112Полянская Н.М.

27 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Санковец А.А.

28 июня, пятница

8:00МирЭк,М/нарЭкОтнЭК1104Санковец А.А.
9:40МирЭк,М/нарЭкОтнЭК1104Санковец А.А.
11:20МирЭк,М/нарЭкОтнЭК1104Санковец А.А.

Приложение для Android: