Расписание занятий группы 12141

Обновлено вчера в 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Граждан.процессПР7305Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Экологич.правоПР7307Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20Адм.судопроизв.ПР7109Гатаулина О.А.

Вторник

9:40КриминологияЛК0230Раднаева Э.Л.
11:20Римское правоПР7307Шатуев Н.В.
Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7304Бальжиев Б.А.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7109Бороноев П.Г.

Среда

9:40Экологич.правоПР7206Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20Налоговое правоПР7109Гатаулина О.А.
13:00Налоговое правоЛК0331Алексеева Е.С.

Четверг

9:40Граждан.процессЛК0331Балдаева Р.А.
11:20КриминалистикаПР7409Латыпова К.С.
13:00Муницип.правоПР7305Цыремпилова Е.Б.

Пятница

8:00Таможенное правоЛК7305Гатаулина О.А.
9:40Таможенное правоПР7303Гатаулина О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0331Воложанин С.Е.

Суббота

9:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелЛК7109Самданова Б.Б.
11:20ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР7109Шаликова Н.И.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Граждан.процессПР7305Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Экологич.правоПР7307Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20 
13:00КриминологияПР7305Иринчеев В.В.

Вторник

9:40Граждан.процессПР0230Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Римское правоПР7305Шатуев Н.В.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7109Бороноев П.Г.
Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7304Бальжиев Б.А.

Среда

9:40Физ.культураПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20 
13:00КриминалистикаЛК0230Гармаев Ю.П.
14:40Налоговое правоПР7305Гатаулина О.А.
16:20Налоговое правоПР7305Гатаулина О.А.

Четверг

9:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛК1209Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20КриминалистикаПР7409Латыпова К.С.

Пятница

8:00Пр.рец.рим.праваЛК7206Намнанов Д.Д.
Римское правоЛК7406Шатуев Н.В.
РелигияСоцНорРегЛК7307Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Таможенное правоПР7305Гатаулина О.А.
11:20Экологич.правоЛК0331Тышкенова А.Г.

Суббота

13:00Муницип.правоЛК0230Хорганов В.О.
14:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР7109Шаликова Н.И.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК7307Балдаева Р.А.

14 июня, среда

8:00Граждан.процессЭК7307Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Граждан.процессЭК7307Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Граждан.процессЭК7307Балдаева Р.А.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК7307Воложанин С.Е.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК7307Воложанин С.Е.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК7307Воложанин С.Е.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК7307Воложанин С.Е.

17 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК7307Хорганов В.О.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Муницип.правоЭК7307Хорганов В.О.
9:40Муницип.правоЭК7307Хорганов В.О.
11:20Муницип.правоЭК7307Хорганов В.О.
14:40КонсультацияЭК7307Тышкенова А.Г.

21 июня, среда

8:00Экологич.правоЭК7307Тышкенова А.Г.
9:40Экологич.правоЭК7307Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20Экологич.правоЭК7307Тышкенова А.Г.

22 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК7307Алексеева Е.С.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Налоговое правоЭК7307Алексеева Е.С.
9:40Налоговое правоЭК7307Алексеева Е.С.
11:20Налоговое правоЭК7307Алексеева Е.С.

Приложение для Android: