Расписание занятий группы 12144

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7105Золтоева О.Ф.
Мон.яз-перев.ОПТПР7306Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20КриминалистикаПР7409Латыпова К.С.
13:00Экологич.правоПР7206Тышкенова А.Г.
14:40КЗОЖ и профилактПР7206Цыбикова Е.Н.

Вторник

9:40Налоговое правоПР7405Гатаулина О.А.
11:20ИстМ/нарОтнВнПРФЛК7407Баранова Н.С.
13:00Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7104Базарова А.Н.
14:40Кит.яз-разговор.ПР7405Лян Минь Янь

Среда

11:20Экологич.правоПР7304Тышкенова А.Г.
13:00Налоговое правоЛК0331Алексеева Е.С.

Четверг

8:00Граждан.процессПР7305Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Граждан.процессЛК0331Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Ин.яз.в сф.юриспПР7105Чепак О.А.
13:00Ин.яз.в сф.юриспПР7105Чепак О.А.

Пятница

8:00Кор.яз-перев.ОПТПР7209Шахаева А.А.
Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7104Базарова А.Н.
9:40Кор.яз-перев.ОПТПР7214Шахаева А.А.
Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7105Золтоева О.Ф.
Мон.яз-перев.ОПТПР7306Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0331Воложанин С.Е.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Налоговое правоПР7303Гатаулина О.А.
9:40Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7105Золтоева О.Ф.
Мон.яз-перев.ОПТПР7306Тонтоева Т.В.
Кор.яз-перев.ОПТПР7209Шахаева А.А.
11:20КриминалистикаПР7409Латыпова К.С.
13:00Экологич.правоПР7206Тышкенова А.Г.

Вторник

9:40Кит.яз-разговор.ПР7405Лян Минь Янь
11:20Налоговое правоПР7303Гатаулина О.А.
13:00Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7104Базарова А.Н.
14:40КЗОЖ и профилактЛК7303Цыбикова Е.Н.

Среда

9:40Физ.культураПРЭрхеев С.В.
11:20 
13:00КриминалистикаЛК0230Гармаев Ю.П.
14:40ИстМ/нарОтнВнПРФПР7303Баранова Н.С.

Четверг

8:00Граждан.процессПР7305Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Граждан.процессПР7305Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Муницип.правоПР7209Цыремпилова Е.Б.

Пятница

8:00Кор.яз-перев.ОПТПР7209Шахаева А.А.
Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7104Базарова А.Н.
9:40Кит.яз-перев.ОПТПР7105Золтоева О.Ф.
Мон.яз-перев.ОПТПР7306Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20Экологич.правоЛК0331Тышкенова А.Г.
13:00Ин.яз.в сф.юриспПР7105Чепак О.А.

Суббота

13:00Муницип.правоЛК0230Хорганов В.О.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК7105Чепак О.А.

14 июня, среда

8:00Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7214Чепак О.А.
9:40Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7214Чепак О.А.
11:20Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7214Чепак О.А.
14:40КонсультацияЭК7304Балдаева Р.А.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Граждан.процессЭК7304Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Граждан.процессЭК7304Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Граждан.процессЭК7304Балдаева Р.А.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК7303Тышкенова А.Г.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Экологич.правоЭК7303Тышкенова А.Г.
9:40Экологич.правоЭК7303Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20Экологич.правоЭК7303Тышкенова А.Г.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК7304Алексеева Е.С.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Налоговое правоЭК7304Алексеева Е.С.
9:40Налоговое правоЭК7304Алексеева Е.С.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК7408Воложанин С.Е.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК7408Воложанин С.Е.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК7408Воложанин С.Е.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК7408Воложанин С.Е.

Приложение для Android: