Расписание занятий группы 12150з

Обновлено вчера в 20:19. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

25 марта, понедельник

16:20КриминологияЛК8503Хармаев Ю.В.
18:00КриминологияЛК8503Хармаев Ю.В.

26 марта, вторник

16:20КриминологияПР8503Хармаев Ю.В.
18:00КриминологияПР8503Хармаев Ю.В.

27 марта, среда

14:40М/народное правоЛК8501Мадаев Е.О.
16:20М/народное правоЛК8501Мадаев Е.О.

28 марта, четверг

14:40Налоговое правоЛК8501Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоЛК8501Алексеева Е.С.

29 марта, пятница

14:40М/народное правоПР8503Мадаев Е.О.
16:20М/народное правоПР8503Мадаев Е.О.

1 апреля, понедельник

16:20КриминологияПР8503Хармаев Ю.В.
18:00КриминологияПР8503Хармаев Ю.В.

2 апреля, вторник

14:40М/народное правоПР8503Мадаев Е.О.
16:20М/народное правоПР8503Мадаев Е.О.

3 апреля, среда

14:40Налоговое правоЛК8501Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоПР8501Алексеева Е.С.

4 апреля, четверг

14:40Налоговое правоПР8503Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоПР8503Алексеева Е.С.

5 апреля, пятница

16:20КриминологияПР8503Хармаев Ю.В.
18:00КриминологияЗЧ8503Хармаев Ю.В.

8 апреля, понедельник

16:20Налоговое правоПР8503Алексеева Е.С.
18:00Налоговое правоПР8503Алексеева Е.С.

9 апреля, вторник

14:40Налоговое правоПР8501Алексеева Е.С.
16:20КонсультацияЭК8501Алексеева Е.С.

10 апреля, среда

14:40Налоговое правоЭК8501Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоЭК8501Алексеева Е.С.

11 апреля, четверг

14:40М/народное правоПР8501Мадаев Е.О.
16:20М/народное правоПР8501Мадаев Е.О.
18:00КонсультацияЭК8503Мадаев Е.О.

12 апреля, пятница

9:40Осн.правотворч.ЛК7304Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ЛК7305Мяханова А.Н.
11:20ТеорКвалифПрест.ЛК7305Мяханова А.Н.
Осн.правотворч.ЛК7304Хамнуев Ю.Г.
13:00М/народное правоЭК8503Мадаев Е.О.
14:40М/народное правоЭК8503Мадаев Е.О.

13 апреля, суббота

9:40ПравовРегОтнНедвЛК7207Гнеушева Т.Б.
Хоз.деят.орг.МСУЛК7306Акчурин А.Р.
ОсСудРазбирУгДелЛК8503Самданова Б.Б.
11:20ОсСудРазбирУгДелЛК8503Самданова Б.Б.
Хоз.деят.орг.МСУЛК7306Акчурин А.Р.
ПравовРегОтнНедвЛК7207Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЛК8410Налетова М.М.
14:40Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЛК8410Налетова М.М.

15 апреля, понедельник

11:20ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7306Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7306Гнеушева Т.Б.
14:40Осн.правотворч.ЛК7303Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ЛК7305Мяханова А.Н.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЛК8418Налетова М.М.
16:20Осн.правотворч.ЛК7303Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ЛК7305Мяханова А.Н.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЛК8418Налетова М.М.

16 апреля, вторник

13:00Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР2309Налетова М.М.
Осн.правотворч.ПР7210Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7305Мяханова А.Н.
14:40Осн.правотворч.ПР7210Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7305Мяханова А.Н.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР2309Налетова М.М.
16:20ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7110Гнеушева Т.Б.
18:00ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7110Гнеушева Т.Б.

17 апреля, среда

9:40Осн.правотворч.ПР7209Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7305Мяханова А.Н.
11:20Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР1111Налетова М.М.
Осн.правотворч.ПР7209Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7305Мяханова А.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭК7209Хамнуев Ю.Г.
КонсультацияЭК7305Мяханова А.Н.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР1111Налетова М.М.
14:40Хоз.деят.орг.МСУПР7306Акчурин А.Р.
ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР8418Самданова Б.Б.
16:20ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР8418Самданова Б.Б.
Хоз.деят.орг.МСУПР7306Акчурин А.Р.

18 апреля, четверг

11:20ПравовРегОтнНедвЗЧ7306Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00КонсультацияЭК1111Налетова М.М.
14:40Хоз.деят.орг.МСУПР7306Акчурин А.Р.
ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР8503Самданова Б.Б.
16:20ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР8503Самданова Б.Б.
Хоз.деят.орг.МСУПР7306Акчурин А.Р.
18:00ОсСудРазбирУгДелЗЧ8503Самданова Б.Б.
Хоз.деят.орг.МСУЗЧ7306Акчурин А.Р.

19 апреля, пятница

11:20Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЭК8324Налетова М.М.
Осн.правотворч.ЭК7306Хамнуев Ю.Г.
13:00Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЭК8324Налетова М.М.
Осн.правотворч.ЭК7306Хамнуев Ю.Г.
ТеорКвалифПрест.ЭК7305Мяханова А.Н.
14:40ТеорКвалифПрест.ЭК7305Мяханова А.Н.

Приложение для Android: