Расписание занятий группы 12152

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Экологич.правоЛК0230Ширабон Б.Б.
11:20Теор.прав.отнош.ПР7305Амагыров А.В.
Ист.русс.праваПР7303Дугарова С.Ж.
Особ.пр.сис.мираПР7206Цыбикова М.Д.
13:00Уголовн.процессПР7304Шаликова Н.И.

Вторник

8:00Экологич.правоПР7305Васильева Ж.А.
9:40Ин.яз.в сф.юриспПР7214Данчинова С.К.
Ин.яз.в сф.юриспПР7215Базарова А.Н.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7406Доржиев А.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

Среда

8:00Уголовное правоЛК0230Бураева С.К.
9:40Гражданск. правоПР7307Налетова М.М.

Четверг

8:00Уголовн.процессПР7405Шаликова Н.И.
9:40Гражданск. правоЛК0230Мантатова Т.Е.

Пятница

8:00Пр.рец.рим.праваЛК7206Намнанов Д.Д.
Римское правоЛК7304Шатуев Н.В.
РелигияСоцНорРегЛК7307Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7206Бальжиев Б.А.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7307Бороноев П.Г.
Римское правоПР7304Шатуев Н.В.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7405Доржиев А.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Уголовн.процессЛК0230Науменко Е.Н.
11:20Особ.пр.сис.мираЛК7206Цыбикова М.Д.
Ист.русс.праваЛК7109Дугарова С.Ж.
Теор.прав.отнош.ЛК7303Амагыров А.В.
13:00Уголовн.процессПР7405Шаликова Н.И.

Вторник

9:40Экологич.правоПР7305Васильева Ж.А.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7406Доржиев А.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

Среда

8:00Уголовное правоЛК0331Бураева С.К.
9:40Гражданск. правоПР7307Налетова М.М.
11:20Гражданск. правоПР7304Налетова М.М.
13:00Экологич.правоПР7305Васильева Ж.А.

Четверг

11:20СоциологияЛК2001Манжуткин П.В.
Мировые религииЛК7206Шойдонова А.М.
КультурологияЛК7109Багаева К.А.

Пятница

9:40РелигияСоцНорРегПР7307Бороноев П.Г.
Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7206Бальжиев Б.А.
Римское правоПР7304Шатуев Н.В.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7304Доржиев А.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК7304Бураева С.К.

14 июня, среда

8:00Уголовное правоЭК7304Бураева С.К.
9:40Уголовное правоЭК7304Бураева С.К.
11:20Уголовное правоЭК7304Бураева С.К.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК7304Мантатова Т.Е.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Гражданск. правоЭК7304Мантатова Т.Е.
9:40Гражданск. правоЭК7304Мантатова Т.Е.
11:20Гражданск. правоЭК7304Мантатова Т.Е.

20 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК7304Науменко Е.Н.

21 июня, среда

8:00Уголовн.процессЭК7304Науменко Е.Н.
9:40Уголовн.процессЭК7304Науменко Е.Н.
11:20Уголовн.процессЭК7304Науменко Е.Н.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК7304Ширабон Б.Б.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Экологич.правоЭК7304Ширабон Б.Б.
9:40Экологич.правоЭК7304Ширабон Б.Б.
11:20Экологич.правоЭК7304Ширабон Б.Б.

26 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК7112Данчинова С.К.
КонсультацияЭК7408Базарова А.Н.

27 июня, вторник

8:00Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7112Данчинова С.К.
Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7408Базарова А.Н.
9:40Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7112Данчинова С.К.
Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7408Базарова А.Н.
11:20Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7112Данчинова С.К.
Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7408Базарова А.Н.

28 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК7304Бороноев П.Г.
КонсультацияЭК7305Шатуев Н.В.
КонсультацияЭК7109Намнанов Д.Д.

29 июня, четверг

8:00Пр.рец.рим.праваЭК7109Намнанов Д.Д.
РелигияСоцНорРегЭК7304Бороноев П.Г.
Римское правоЭК7305Шатуев Н.В.
9:40Пр.рец.рим.праваЭК7109Намнанов Д.Д.
РелигияСоцНорРегЭК7304Бороноев П.Г.
Римское правоЭК7305Шатуев Н.В.
11:20Пр.рец.рим.праваЭК7109Намнанов Д.Д.
РелигияСоцНорРегЭК7304Бороноев П.Г.
Римское правоЭК7305Шатуев Н.В.

Приложение для Android: