Расписание занятий группы 12155

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Уголовное правоПР7303Мяханова А.Н.
9:40Экологич.правоЛК0230Ширабон Б.Б.
11:20Особ.пр.сис.мираПР7206Цыбикова М.Д.
Теор.прав.отнош.ПР7305Амагыров А.В.
Ист.русс.праваПР7303Дугарова С.Ж.

Вторник

8:00Уголовное правоПР7405Мяханова А.Н.
9:40Ин.яз.в сф.юриспПР7105Чепак О.А.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

8:00Уголовное правоЛК0230Бураева С.К.
9:40Уголовн.процессПР7406Шаликова Н.И.
11:20Экологич.правоПР7206Цыремпилова Е.Б.

Четверг

8:00Гражданск. правоПР7303Налетова М.М.
9:40Гражданск. правоЛК0230Мантатова Т.Е.

Пятница

8:00РелигияСоцНорРегЛК7307Бороноев П.Г.
Пр.рец.рим.праваЛК7206Намнанов Д.Д.
Римское правоЛК7304Шатуев Н.В.
9:40Римское правоПР7304Шатуев Н.В.
Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7206Бальжиев Б.А.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7307Бороноев П.Г.
11:20Уголовн.процессПР7406Шаликова Н.И.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Уголовное правоПР7407Мяханова А.Н.
9:40Уголовн.процессЛК0230Науменко Е.Н.
11:20Теор.прав.отнош.ЛК7303Амагыров А.В.
Особ.пр.сис.мираЛК7206Цыбикова М.Д.
Ист.русс.праваЛК7109Дугарова С.Ж.

Вторник

9:40Экологич.правоПР7407Цыремпилова Е.Б.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7405Мяханова А.Н.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

8:00Уголовное правоЛК0331Бураева С.К.
9:40Уголовн.процессПР7406Шаликова Н.И.

Четверг

8:00Гражданск. правоПР7303Налетова М.М.
9:40Экологич.правоПР7406Цыремпилова Е.Б.
11:20СоциологияЛК2001Манжуткин П.В.
Мировые религииЛК7206Шойдонова А.М.
КультурологияЛК7109Багаева К.А.

Пятница

9:40Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7206Бальжиев Б.А.
Римское правоПР7304Шатуев Н.В.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7307Бороноев П.Г.
11:20Гражданск. правоПР7303Налетова М.М.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК7406Бураева С.К.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Уголовное правоЭК7406Бураева С.К.
9:40Уголовное правоЭК7406Бураева С.К.
11:20Уголовное правоЭК7406Бураева С.К.

26 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК7304Намнанов Д.Д.
КонсультацияЭК7303Бороноев П.Г.
КонсультацияЭК7406Шатуев Н.В.

27 июня, вторник

8:00Римское правоЭК7406Шатуев Н.В.
Пр.рец.рим.праваЭК7304Намнанов Д.Д.
РелигияСоцНорРегЭК7303Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Пр.рец.рим.праваЭК7304Намнанов Д.Д.
РелигияСоцНорРегЭК7303Бороноев П.Г.
Римское правоЭК7406Шатуев Н.В.
11:20Пр.рец.рим.праваЭК7304Намнанов Д.Д.
РелигияСоцНорРегЭК7303Бороноев П.Г.
Римское правоЭК7406Шатуев Н.В.

28 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК7105Чепак О.А.

29 июня, четверг

8:00Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7105Чепак О.А.
9:40Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7105Чепак О.А.
11:20Ин.яз.в сф.юриспЭК7105Чепак О.А.

Приложение для Android: