Расписание занятий группы 12170м

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыПР7110Нимбуева Г.И.
9:40Осн.инф.культурыПР7110Нимбуева Г.И.
11:20Ист.пол,пр.учен.ЛК7210Шагдурова И.Н.
13:00Проб.от.гос.и прЛК7304Дугарова С.Ж.

Вторник

9:40Гр-пр.рег.зем.отПР7210Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Мет.пров.маг.иссЛК7305Попова Е.И.
13:00ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7105Чепак О.А.
ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Сов.проб.граж.прЛК7303Намсараева О.С.

Среда

11:20ПравоВСистСоцРегПР7210Шатуев Н.В.
13:00Акт.пробл.праваЛБ7210Тумурова А.Т.
14:40СовПрУП,КриминолЛК7303Мяханова А.Н.

Четверг

9:40Ист,мет.юр.наукиПР7303Дугарова С.Ж.
11:20Пр.ювен.уг.политПР7210Раднаева Э.Л.
13:00ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7105Чепак О.А.
ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Сов.пр.кон.праваЛК7304Будаев К.А.

Пятница

8:00Акт.пробл.праваЛБ7303Тумурова А.Т.
9:40Мет.пр.в высш.шкПР7210Рогалева Г.И.
11:20Сравн.правовед.ПР7304Очирова В.М.
13:00Бюдж.и фин.контрПР7305Алексеева Е.С.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Ист.пол,пр.учен.ЛБ7206Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20Философия праваПР7210Шатуев Н.В.
13:00Пр.ювен.уг.политЛК7406Раднаева Э.Л.
Гр-пр.рег.зем.отЛК7208Балдаева Р.А.
14:40ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.

Вторник

9:40ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7105Чепак О.А.
11:20Мет.пров.маг.иссПР7210Попова Е.И.
13:00Сов.проб.граж.прПР7210Намсараева О.С.

Среда

9:40КТ в юрид.наукеЛБ7301Цыбикова Т.С.
11:20Мет.пр.в высш.шкЛК7208Рогалева Г.И.
13:00ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Сов.пр.кон.праваПР7208Будаев К.А.

Четверг

9:40Ист.пол,пр.учен.ЛБ7210Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20Бюдж.и фин.контрЛК7210Алексеева Е.С.
13:00ПравоВСистСоцРегЛК7210Шатуев Н.В.

Пятница

9:40ИнЯз-интенс.курсПР7105Чепак О.А.
11:20Проб.от.гос.и прПР7210Дугарова С.Ж.
13:00СовПрУП,КриминолПР7210Мяханова А.Н.
14:40КТ в юрид.наукеЛБ7301Цыбикова Т.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК7208Тумурова А.Т.

9 января, вторник

8:00Акт.пробл.праваЭК7208Тумурова А.Т.
9:40Акт.пробл.праваЭК7208Тумурова А.Т.
11:20Акт.пробл.праваЭК7208Тумурова А.Т.
14:40КонсультацияЭК7104Аюшеева М.Г.
КонсультацияЭК7105Чепак О.А.

11 января, четверг

8:00ИнЯз-интенс.курсЭК7104Аюшеева М.Г.
ИнЯз-интенс.курсЭК7105Чепак О.А.
9:40ИнЯз-интенс.курсЭК7105Чепак О.А.
ИнЯз-интенс.курсЭК7104Аюшеева М.Г.
11:20ИнЯз-интенс.курсЭК7104Аюшеева М.Г.
ИнЯз-интенс.курсЭК7105Чепак О.А.

16 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК7208Дугарова С.Ж.
КонсультацияЭК7308Намсараева О.С.
КонсультацияЭК7408Мяханова А.Н.
КонсультацияЭК7112Будаев К.А.

18 января, четверг

8:00СовПрУП,КриминолЭК7408Мяханова А.Н.
Сов.проб.граж.прЭК7308Намсараева О.С.
Сов.пр.кон.праваЭК7112Будаев К.А.
Проб.от.гос.и прЭК7208Дугарова С.Ж.
9:40СовПрУП,КриминолЭК7408Мяханова А.Н.
Сов.проб.граж.прЭК7308Намсараева О.С.
Сов.пр.кон.праваЭК7112Будаев К.А.
Проб.от.гос.и прЭК7208Дугарова С.Ж.
11:20СовПрУП,КриминолЭК7408Мяханова А.Н.
Сов.пр.кон.праваЭК7112Будаев К.А.
Проб.от.гос.и прЭК7208Дугарова С.Ж.

Приложение для Android: