Расписание занятий группы 12174

Обновлено 29 июня, 17:59. Возможны изменения.

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Ист.гос.и пр.РосПР7308Дугарова Е.Ж.
9:40Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
11:20Монгольский языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.

Вторник

8:00ПолитологияЛК7305Дагбаев Э.Д.
СоциологияЛК7109Бадмацыренов Т.Б
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР7308Зырянова Е.В.
11:20Китайский языкПР7306Базарова А.Н.
Корейский языкПР7408Ким Гаон
13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7308Цыбикова М.Д.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР7408Амагыров А.В.
11:20Юрид.педагогикаЛК0230Дикая Ю.В
13:00Монгольский языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.
14:40Китайское правоПР7405Лян Минь Янь

Четверг

9:40Монгольский языкПР7215Тонтоева Т.В.
Китайский языкПР7209Базарова А.Н.
Корейский языкПР7214Ким Гаон
11:20ИсторияЛК0230Шагдурова И.Н.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.

Пятница

9:40Корейский языкПР7214Ким Гаон
Китайский языкПР7209Базарова А.Н.
11:20Ист.гос.и пр.РосЛК0230Дугарова С.Ж.
13:00Китайский языкПР7405Лян Минь Янь

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Китайское правоПР7405Лян Минь Янь
9:40Ист.гос.и пр.РосПР7308Дугарова Е.Ж.
11:20Монгольский языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.

Вторник

9:40Юрид.педагогикаПР7206Дикая Ю.В
11:20Китайский языкПР7105Базарова А.Н.
Корейский языкПР7209Ким Гаон
13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7308Цыбикова М.Д.

Среда

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР7408Амагыров А.В.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0331Зырянова Е.В.
13:00Монгольский языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.
14:40Китайский языкПР7405Лян Минь Янь

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
9:40ИсторияПР7303Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК0230Цыбикова М.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.

Пятница

8:00ПолитологияПР7305Цыремпилова Э.В.
9:40Корейский языкПР7214Ким Гаон
Китайский языкПР7209Базарова А.Н.
11:20Теория гос.и пр.ЛК0230Амагыров А.В.
13:00СоциологияПР7305Цыремпилова Э.В.

Приложение для Android: