Расписание занятий группы 12560с

Обновлено 16 ноября, 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

11:20Семейное правоЛК0230Доржиева С.В.
13:00Семейное правоЛК0230Доржиева С.В.
14:40Предприн.правоЛК0230Ламбаев Ж.Т.
16:20Предприн.правоЛК0230Ламбаев Ж.Т.

4 декабря, вторник

13:00Семейное правоПР7109Доржиева С.В.
14:40Семейное правоПР7307Доржиева С.В.
16:20М/народное правоЛК7109Хышиктуев О.В.
18:00М/народное правоЛК7109Хышиктуев О.В.

5 декабря, среда

14:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0230Гнеушева Т.Б.
16:20М/народное правоПР7109Хышиктуев О.В.
18:00Предприн.правоПР7307Ламбаев Ж.Т.
19:40Предприн.правоПР7307Ламбаев Ж.Т.

6 декабря, четверг

13:00М/народное правоПР7109Хышиктуев О.В.
14:40М/народное правоПР7109Хышиктуев О.В.
16:20Семейное правоЗЧ7305Доржиева С.В.

7 декабря, пятница

16:20Предприн.правоПР7307Ламбаев Ж.Т.
18:00Предприн.правоПР7307Ламбаев Ж.Т.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР0235Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0235Гнеушева Т.Б.

10 декабря, понедельник

9:40Земельное правоЛК2402Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Земельное правоЛК8501Балдаева Р.А.
14:40Консультация7109Хышиктуев О.В.
16:20М/народное правоЭК7109Хышиктуев О.В.

12 декабря, среда

11:20Осн.правотворч.ЛК7407Хамнуев Ю.Г.
13:00Осн.правотворч.ЛК7407Хамнуев Ю.Г.
14:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР7305Гнеушева Т.Б.
16:20ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР7305Гнеушева Т.Б.

13 декабря, четверг

13:00Земельное правоПР7305Вологдина К.В.
14:40Земельное правоПР7305Вологдина К.В.
16:20Консультация7305Ламбаев Ж.Т.
18:00Предприн.правоЭК7305Ламбаев Ж.Т.

14 декабря, пятница

9:40Осн.правотворч.ПР7214Хамнуев Ю.Г.
11:20Осн.правотворч.ПР7214Хамнуев Ю.Г.
13:00Земельное правоПР7305Вологдина К.В.
14:40Земельное правоПР7305Вологдина К.В.

15 декабря, суббота

9:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР7305Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЗЧ7305Гнеушева Т.Б.

17 декабря, понедельник

13:00ТеорКвалифПрест.ЛК7305Мяханова А.Н.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЛК7307Налетова М.М.
14:40ТеорКвалифПрест.ЛК7305Мяханова А.Н.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЛК7307Налетова М.М.

18 декабря, вторник

13:00Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР7109Налетова М.М.
14:40Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР7109Налетова М.М.
16:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛК7210Зубков И.М.
Наследств. правоЛК7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
18:00Наследств. правоЛК7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛК7210Зубков И.М.
Изб.право и процЛК7206Акчурин А.Р.
19:40Изб.право и процЛК7206Акчурин А.Р.

19 декабря, среда

11:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛК7209Зубков И.М.
13:00ОснОп-РозыскДеятПР2201Зубков И.М.
14:40Земельное правоЗЧ7305Балдаева Р.А.

20 декабря, четверг

14:40Наследств. правоЛК7304Гнеушева Т.Б.
ОснОп-РозыскДеятПР7110Зубков И.М.
16:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПР7110Зубков И.М.
Наследств. правоПР7304Гнеушева Т.Б.
18:00Изб.право и процЛК7206Акчурин А.Р.
19:40Изб.право и процПР7206Акчурин А.Р.

21 декабря, пятница

13:00ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7109Мяханова А.Н.
14:40ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7109Мяханова А.Н.
16:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПР7210Зубков И.М.
Наследств. правоПР7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
18:00ОснОп-РозыскДеятЗЧ7210Зубков И.М.
Изб.право и процПР7206Акчурин А.Р.
Наследств. правоПР7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
19:40Изб.право и процПР7206Акчурин А.Р.

22 декабря, суббота

9:40Изб.право и процПР7208Акчурин А.Р.
Наследств. правоПР7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20Наследств. правоЗЧ7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
Изб.право и процЗЧ7208Акчурин А.Р.

24 декабря, понедельник

13:00УголОтв-тьНесов.ЛК7304Хармаев Ю.В.
ПравРегГосМунСл.ЛК7206Гатаулина О.А.
Юр.психологияЛК7408Мельников В.М.
14:40ПравРегГосМунСл.ЛК7206Гатаулина О.А.
УголОтв-тьНесов.ЛК7304Хармаев Ю.В.
Юр.психологияЛК7408Мельников В.М.
16:20Осн.правотворч.ПР7206Хамнуев Ю.Г.
Юр.лица в гр.пр.ПР7303Налетова М.М.
18:00Юр.лица в гр.пр.ЗЧ7303Налетова М.М.
Осн.правотворч.ЗЧ7206Хамнуев Ю.Г.

25 декабря, вторник

9:40УголОтв-тьНесов.ЛК7109Хармаев Ю.В.
11:20УголОтв-тьНесов.ПР7109Хармаев Ю.В.
13:00ПравРегГосМунСл.ЛК7110Гатаулина О.А.
Юр.психологияЛК7304Мельников В.М.
14:40Юр.психологияПР7304Мельников В.М.
ПравРегГосМунСл.ПР7110Гатаулина О.А.

26 декабря, среда

11:20Юр.психологияПР7110Мельников В.М.
13:00ТеорКвалифПрест.ПР7109Мяханова А.Н.

27 декабря, четверг

11:20Юр.психологияПР7407Мельников В.М.
УголОтв-тьНесов.ПР7109Хармаев Ю.В.
ПравРегГосМунСл.ПР7209Гатаулина О.А.
13:00УголОтв-тьНесов.ПР7109Хармаев Ю.В.
ПравРегГосМунСл.ПР7206Гатаулина О.А.
14:40ТеорКвалифПрест.ЗЧ7305Мяханова А.Н.

28 декабря, пятница

13:00УголОтв-тьНесов.ПР7406Хармаев Ю.В.
ПравРегГосМунСл.ПР7305Гатаулина О.А.
Юр.психологияПР7208Мельников В.М.
14:40УголОтв-тьНесов.ЗЧ7406Хармаев Ю.В.
ПравРегГосМунСл.ЗЧ7305Гатаулина О.А.
Юр.психологияЗЧ7208Мельников В.М.

Приложение для Android: