Расписание занятий группы 12860с

Обновлено вчера в 20:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

6 мая, понедельник

11:20Жилищное правоЛК1309Ламбаев Ж.Т.
13:00Жилищное правоЛК1309Ламбаев Ж.Т.
14:40Налоговое правоЛК1309Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоЛК1309Алексеева Е.С.

7 мая, вторник

13:00МеждунарГумПравоЛК1309Хышиктуев О.В.
14:40МеждунарГумПравоЛК1309Хышиктуев О.В.
16:20Адм.судопроизв.ЛК1209Тышкенова А.Г.

8 мая, среда

14:40Налоговое правоПР7305Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоПР7305Алексеева Е.С.

10 мая, пятница

13:00Адм.судопроизв.ЛК1209Тышкенова А.Г.
14:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛК1209Тышкенова А.Г.
16:20МеждунарГумПравоПР7305Хышиктуев О.В.

11 мая, суббота

13:00Адм.судопроизв.ПР7305Тышкенова А.Г.
14:40Адм.судопроизв.ПР7305Тышкенова А.Г.

13 мая, понедельник

9:40РелигияСоцНорРегЛК7307Гунзынов Ж.П.
11:20РелигияСоцНорРегЛК7307Гунзынов Ж.П.
13:00Жилищное правоПР7307Вологдина К.В.
14:40Жилищное правоПР7307Вологдина К.В.

14 мая, вторник

14:40РелигияСоцНорРегПР7307Гунзынов Ж.П.
16:20РелигияСоцНорРегПР7307Гунзынов Ж.П.
18:00Адм.судопроизв.ПР7305Тышкенова А.Г.
19:40Адм.судопроизв.ПР7305Тышкенова А.Г.

15 мая, среда

9:40Жилищное правоПР7305Вологдина К.В.
11:20Жилищное правоЗЧ7305Вологдина К.В.

16 мая, четверг

13:00МеждунарГумПравоПР7307Хышиктуев О.В.
14:40Налоговое правоПР7305Алексеева Е.С.
16:20КонсультацияЭК7305Алексеева Е.С.

17 мая, пятница

13:00КриминологияЛК1209Раднаева Э.Л.
14:40КриминологияЛК1209Раднаева Э.Л.
16:20Адм.судопроизв.ЗЧ7307Тышкенова А.Г.

18 мая, суббота

13:00Прокурор.надзорЛК1209Шаликова Н.И.
14:40Прокурор.надзорЛК1209Шаликова Н.И.

20 мая, понедельник

11:20РелигияСоцНорРегПР7305Гунзынов Ж.П.
13:00РелигияСоцНорРегПР7305Гунзынов Ж.П.
14:40Налоговое правоЭК7303Алексеева Е.С.
16:20Налоговое правоЭК7303Алексеева Е.С.

21 мая, вторник

13:00КриминологияПР7305Раднаева Э.Л.
14:40КриминологияПР7305Раднаева Э.Л.
16:20МеждунарГумПравоЗЧ7305Хышиктуев О.В.

22 мая, среда

11:20Таможенное правоЛК7407Гатаулина О.А.
ПравовРегОтнНедвЛК7303Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00ПравовРегОтнНедвЛК7110Гнеушева Т.Б.
Таможенное правоЛК7407Гатаулина О.А.
14:40Пр.рец.рим.праваЛК7210Гунзынов Ж.П.
16:20РелигияСоцНорРегЗЧ7210Гунзынов Ж.П.

23 мая, четверг

11:20Прокурор.надзорПР1213Шаликова Н.И.
13:00Прокурор.надзорПР1213Шаликова Н.И.
14:40КриминологияПР7305Раднаева Э.Л.
16:20КриминологияЗЧ7305Раднаева Э.Л.

24 мая, пятница

13:00Прокурор.надзорЗЧ7210Шаликова Н.И.
14:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелЛК1205Шаликова Н.И.
16:20Пр.рец.рим.праваЛК7210Гунзынов Ж.П.
18:00Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7210Гунзынов Ж.П.

25 мая, суббота

11:20Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7210Гунзынов Ж.П.
13:00Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7210Гунзынов Ж.П.

27 мая, понедельник

8:00Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7210Гунзынов Ж.П.
9:40Пр.рец.рим.праваЗЧ7210Гунзынов Ж.П.
11:20Таможенное правоПР7408Гатаулина О.А.
ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7110Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00Таможенное правоПР7408Гатаулина О.А.
ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7110Гнеушева Т.Б.

28 мая, вторник

13:00ПравовРегОтнНедвПР7207Гнеушева Т.Б.
Таможенное правоПР7210Гатаулина О.А.
ОсСудРазбирУгДелЛК7305Шаликова Н.И.
14:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР7305Шаликова Н.И.
Таможенное правоЗЧ7210Гатаулина О.А.
ПравовРегОтнНедвЗЧ7207Гнеушева Т.Б.

29 мая, среда

13:00ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР1309Шаликова Н.И.
14:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР1309Шаликова Н.И.

30 мая, четверг

8:00Римское правоЛК7307Шагдурова И.Н.
9:40Римское правоЛК7307Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20ОсСудРазбирУгДелЗЧ7206Шаликова Н.И.

31 мая, пятница

8:00Римское правоПР7307Шагдурова И.Н.
9:40Римское правоПР7307Шагдурова И.Н.

1 июня, суббота

9:40Римское правоПР7307Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20Римское правоПР7307Шагдурова И.Н.
13:00Римское правоЗЧ7307Шагдурова И.Н.

Приложение для Android: