Расписание занятий группы 13140

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Строение веществЛК0436Хамаганова Т.Н.
9:40Строение веществПР0436Хамаганова Т.Н.
11:20Физ.методы иссл.ЛК0433Аюрова О.Ж..

Вторник

8:00Выс/мол.соединияЛБ0433Стельмах С.А.
9:40Выс/мол.соединияЛБ0433Стельмах С.А.
11:20Выс/мол.соединияЛБ0433Стельмах С.А.
13:00Квантовая химияПР0334Баторова Г.Н.

Среда

8:00Физ.методы иссл.ЛББНЦхАюрова О.Ж..
9:40Физ.методы иссл.ЛББНЦхАюрова О.Ж..
11:20Физ.методы иссл.ПРБНЦхАюрова О.Ж..
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРСоломинская Н.Н.

Четверг

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК0345Соломинская Н.Н.
9:40Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Балсанова Л.В.
Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Ханхасаева С.Ц.
11:20Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Балсанова Л.В.
Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Ханхасаева С.Ц.
13:00Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Балсанова Л.В.
Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Ханхасаева С.Ц.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Строение веществПР0436Хамаганова Т.Н.
11:20Квантовая химияЛК0436Баторова Г.Н.

Вторник

8:00Выс/мол.соединияЛК0438Стельмах С.А.
9:40Квантовая химияПР0334Баторова Г.Н.
11:20Физ.методы иссл.ЛК0436Аюрова О.Ж..

Среда

8:00Хим.технологияЛКБНЦхАнтропова И.Г.
9:40Хим.технологияЛББНЦхАнтропова И.Г.
11:20Хим.технологияЛББНЦхАнтропова И.Г.

Четверг

8:00Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛК0345Ханхасаева С.Ц.
9:40Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛК0345Ханхасаева С.Ц.
11:20Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Балсанова Л.В.
Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Ханхасаева С.Ц.
13:00Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Балсанова Л.В.
Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЛБ0429Ханхасаева С.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Физ.методы иссл.ЛК0433Аюрова О.Ж..
9:40Вв.в нХим.и нТехЛК0433Базаров Б.Г.
11:20Вв.в нХим.и нТехПР0334Базаров Б.Г.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0308Соломинская Н.Н.

14 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК0308Соломинская Н.Н.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК0308Соломинская Н.Н.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК0308Соломинская Н.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0432Хамаганова Т.Н.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Строение веществЭК0432Хамаганова Т.Н.
9:40Строение веществЭК0432Хамаганова Т.Н.
11:20Строение веществЭК0432Хамаганова Т.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0334Аюрова О.Ж..

17 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.методы иссл.ЭК0334Аюрова О.Ж..
9:40Физ.методы иссл.ЭК0334Аюрова О.Ж..
11:20Физ.методы иссл.ЭК0334Аюрова О.Ж..
14:40КонсультацияЭК0335Ханхасаева С.Ц.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЭК0335Ханхасаева С.Ц.
9:40Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЭК0335Ханхасаева С.Ц.
11:20Физ.хим-хим.кин.ЭК0335Ханхасаева С.Ц.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0432Стельмах С.А.

21 июня, среда

8:00Выс/мол.соединияЭК0432Стельмах С.А.
9:40Выс/мол.соединияЭК0432Стельмах С.А.
11:20Выс/мол.соединияЭК0432Стельмах С.А.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0345Антропова И.Г.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Хим.технологияЭК0345Антропова И.Г.
9:40Хим.технологияЭК0345Антропова И.Г.
11:20Хим.технологияЭК0345Антропова И.Г.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0345Баторова Г.Н.

23 июня, пятница

8:00Квантовая химияЭК0345Баторова Г.Н.
9:40Квантовая химияЭК0345Баторова Г.Н.
11:20Квантовая химияЭК0345Баторова Г.Н.

Приложение для Android: