Расписание занятий группы 13160

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Иностранный языкПР0334Башкуева М.Н.
9:40ЭкономикаПР0335Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20История БурятииЛК0331Санданов Ю.Б.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСоломинская Н.Н.

Вторник

8:00Неорганич.химияЛК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
9:40Неорганич.химияПР0334Хайкина Е.Г.
11:20Вв.в курс ОбщХимЛБ0436Балсанова Л.В.
ИнформатикаЛБ0417Тонхоноева А.А.
13:00Вв.в курс ОбщХимЛБ0436Балсанова Л.В.

Среда

8:00Неорганич.химияЛБ0429Котова И.Ю.
9:40Неорганич.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.
Неорганич.химияЛБ0429Котова И.Ю.
11:20Неорганич.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.
Неорганич.химияЛБ0429Котова И.Ю.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
Неорганич.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.

Четверг

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0345Баторова Г.Н.
11:20Неорганич.химияЛК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСоломинская Н.Н.

Пятница

9:40Неорганич.химияЛК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
11:20ФизикаЛК0421Халтанова В.М.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Иностранный языкПР0109Башкуева М.Н.
9:40История БурятииПР0334Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0335Сахарова А.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСоломинская Н.Н.

Вторник

9:40Неорганич.химияЛК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
11:20Вв.в курс ОбщХимЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.
13:00Вв.в курс ОбщХимЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.

Среда

8:00Неорганич.химияЛБ0429Котова И.Ю.
9:40Неорганич.химияЛБ0429Котова И.Ю.
11:20Неорганич.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.
Неорганич.химияЛБ0429Котова И.Ю.
13:00Неорганич.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.
14:40Неорганич.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.

Четверг

9:40ИнформатикаЛК0331Цыбикова Т.С.
11:20Неорганич.химияЛК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСоломинская Н.Н.

Пятница

8:00ЭкономикаЛК0331Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40Неорганич.химияЛК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
11:20ФизикаПР0210Халтанова В.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0320Халтанова В.М.

14 июня, среда

8:00ФизикаЭК0320Халтанова В.М.
9:40ФизикаЭК0320Халтанова В.М.
11:20ФизикаЭК0320Халтанова В.М.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0433Балсанова Л.В.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Вв.в курс ОбщХимЭК0433Балсанова Л.В.
9:40Вв.в курс ОбщХимЭК0433Балсанова Л.В.
11:20Вв.в курс ОбщХимЭК0433Балсанова Л.В.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0345Хайкина Е.Г.

21 июня, среда

8:00Неорганич.химияЭК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
9:40Неорганич.химияЭК0345Хайкина Е.Г.
11:20Неорганич.химияЭК0345Хайкина Е.Г.

Приложение для Android: