Расписание занятий группы 13172

Обновлено 21 мая, 18:19. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия ФЭПО

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Аюрова О.Ж..
9:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Аюрова О.Ж..
11:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Аюрова О.Ж..
13:00ПравоведениеЛК0235Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

Вторник

8:00ФилософияЛК0331Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Аналит.химияЛБ0342Павлов И.А.
11:20Аналит.химияЛБ0342Павлов И.А.
13:00Аналит.химияЛБ0342Павлов И.А.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТОрлова И.В.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР0220Буланова М.Н.
9:40Органич.химияЛК0436Могнонов Д.М.
11:20Органич.химияПР0436Могнонов Д.М.
13:00ФилософияПР0326Соколова С.С.

Четверг

11:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Стельмах С.А.
13:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Стельмах С.А.
14:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Стельмах С.А.

Пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛК0331Мацкевич А.Ю.
9:40Органич.химияЛК0345Могнонов Д.М.
11:20Аналит.химияЛК0345Баторова Г.Н.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТОрлова И.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Аюрова О.Ж..
9:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Аюрова О.Ж..
11:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Аюрова О.Ж..
13:00Аналит.химияЛК0333Баторова Г.Н.
14:40ФизикаЛК0332Халтанова В.М.

Вторник

8:00ФилософияЛК0331Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Аналит.химияЛБ0342Сахарова А.А.
11:20Аналит.химияЛБ0342Сахарова А.А.
13:00Аналит.химияЛБ0342Сахарова А.А.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТОрлова И.В.

Среда

8:00Органич.химияЛК0436Могнонов Д.М.
9:40Органич.химияПР0436Могнонов Д.М.
11:20ФизикаПР0326Халтанова В.М.

Четверг

13:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Стельмах С.А.
14:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Стельмах С.А.
16:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Стельмах С.А.

Пятница

8:00ПравоведениеПР0334Дугарова Е.Ж.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0220Буланова М.Н.
11:20Аналит.химияЛК0345Баторова Г.Н.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТОрлова И.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК0222Буланова М.Н.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК0109Буланова М.Н.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК0109Буланова М.Н.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0109Буланова М.Н.

20 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0414Халтанова В.М.

21 июня, пятница

8:00ФизикаЭК0414Халтанова В.М.
9:40ФизикаЭК0414Халтанова В.М.
11:20ФизикаЭК0414Халтанова В.М.

26 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0335Соколова С.С.

27 июня, четверг

8:00ФилософияЭК0335Соколова С.С.
9:40ФилософияЭК0335Соколова С.С.
11:20ФилософияЭК0335Соколова С.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0438Могнонов Д.М.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0438Могнонов Д.М.

25 июня, вторник

8:00Органич.химияЭК0438Могнонов Д.М.
9:40Органич.химияЭК0438Могнонов Д.М.
11:20Органич.химияЭК0438Могнонов Д.М.

Приложение для Android: