Расписание занятий группы 141403

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Осн.нанобиотех..ЛБ6312Роднаева О.А.
9:40Осн.нанобиотех..ЛБ6312Роднаева О.А.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6226Балданова И.Р.
13:00Осн.нанобиотехн.ЛК6215Роднаева О.А.

Вторник

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБРПАБЗубкова Л.Л.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБРПАБЗубкова Л.Л.
11:20 
13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.

Среда

8:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
9:40ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.

Пятница

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20 
13:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛК6325Зубкова Л.Л.
14:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Кожевников В.В
ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Маланов К.Ж.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБРПАБЗубкова Л.Л.
11:20 
13:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Балданова И.Р.
14:40ФармакологияЛК6325Чукаев С.А.
16:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.

Вторник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.

Среда

8:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
9:40 
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
13:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
14:40 
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Яковлева Н.В.

Четверг

9:40ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6226Балданова И.Р.

Пятница

9:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
11:20ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
13:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛК6325Бодоев А.В.
14:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Дониров Б.А.
Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Доржиев Б.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК6-02Яковлева Н.В.

10 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6-02Яковлева Н.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6-02Яковлева Н.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6-02Яковлева Н.В.
16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.

13 июня, вторник

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6304Дамдинова Г.Х.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6304Дамдинова Г.Х.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6304Дамдинова Г.Х.

15 июня, четверг

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Доржиев Б.Д.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.
11:20Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.

17 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Чукаев С.А.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
9:40ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

20 июня, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭК6325Балданова И.Р.

21 июня, среда

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.

23 июня, пятница

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Зубкова Л.Л.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.

Приложение для Android: