Расписание занятий группы 141406

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
9:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
11:20Клин.биохимияЛК6304Тыхеева Н.А.

Вторник

9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДБанзаракшеев В.Г
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
13:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.

Среда

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСоломинская Н.Н.

Четверг

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДБанзаракшеев В.Г
11:20 
13:00ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
14:40ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.

Пятница

9:40Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
11:20 
13:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛК6325Зубкова Л.Л.
14:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Кожевников В.В
ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Маланов К.Ж.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
13:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Балданова И.Р.
14:40ФармакологияЛК6325Чукаев С.А.
16:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.

Вторник

9:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
11:20Клин.биохимия.ЛБ6301Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00Клин.биохимия.ЛБ6301Тыхеева Н.А.

Среда

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Яковлева Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
11:20 
13:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.

Пятница

9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДБанзаракшеев В.Г
11:20 
13:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛК6325Бодоев А.В.
14:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Доржиев Б.Д.
Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Дониров Б.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 июня, пятница

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Зубкова Л.Л.

10 июня, суббота

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Балданова И.Р.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.

15 июня, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК6215Чукаев С.А.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
9:40ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

17 июня, суббота

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Доржиев Б.Д.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.
11:20Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.

20 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.

21 июня, среда

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6304Дамдинова Г.Х.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6304Дамдинова Г.Х.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6304Дамдинова Г.Х.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Яковлева Н.В.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Яковлева Н.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Яковлева Н.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Яковлева Н.В.

Приложение для Android: