Расписание занятий группы 141503

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Гигиена.ЛБ2306Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

8:00Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
9:40 
11:20Норм.физиологияЛК6325Алексеева Э.А.
13:00М/биол,вирусологЛК6325Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.

Среда

13:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6104Шантанова Л.Н.
14:40М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6115Бадлеева М.В.

Четверг

8:00Биохимия.ЛБ6301Капустина Ю.А.
9:40Биохимия.ЛБ6301Капустина Ю.А.
11:20Философия.ПР6325Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00КЗОЖ и ПСПР6304Санжиева Л.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Менедж.в з/охранЛБ6321Павлова М.С.
9:40Психол.и пед..ПР6215Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.

Суббота

9:40БиохимияЛК6215Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20Фитотер,осн.гом.ЛК6215Николаев С.М.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
11:20Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
13:00 
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

8:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Шантанова Л.Н.
9:40Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Шантанова Л.Н.
11:20Психол.и пед..ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.

Среда

11:20Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
14:40М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6115Бадлеева М.В.
16:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6115Бадлеева М.В.

Четверг

11:20Философия.ПР6304Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00КЗОЖ и ПСПР6304Санжиева Л.Ц.

Пятница

9:40Менедж.в з/охранЛК6325Павлова М.С.
11:20ГигиенаЛК6325Константинова СА
13:00Сестринск.делоЛК6215Юндунова О.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.

Суббота

9:40Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6314Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6314Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00Менедж.в з/охранЛБ6321Павлова М.С.
14:40Биохимия.ЛБ6301Капустина Ю.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 июня, пятница

8:00БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
9:40БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.

Приложение для Android: