Расписание занятий группы 141511

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Биохимия.ЛБ6208Тыхеева Н.А.
9:40Биохимия.ЛБ6208Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6115Бадлеева М.В.
13:00 
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

8:00Психол.и пед..ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
9:40Мол.биология.ЛБ6314Коллекер А.Л.
11:20Гигиена.ЛБ6322Константинова СА
13:00Гигиена.ЛБ6322Константинова СА
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Среда

8:00Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6304Роднаева О.А.
9:40Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6304Роднаева О.А.
11:20Философия.ПР6215Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00КЗОЖ и ПСПР6-01Санжиева Л.Ц.

Четверг

11:20Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
13:00Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.

Пятница

9:40Молекул.биологияЛК6325Коллекер А.Л.
11:20ГигиенаЛК6325Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00Сестринск.делоЛК6215Юндунова О.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Суббота

9:40Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Санжиева Л.Ц.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00ФилософияЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

8:00Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
9:40 
11:20Норм.физиологияЛК6325Алексеева Э.А.
13:00М/биол,вирусологЛК6325Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Среда

9:40Мол.биология.ЛБ6314Коллекер А.Л.
11:20Философия.ПР6211Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00КЗОЖ и ПСПР6-01Санжиева Л.Ц.

Четверг

8:00Гигиена.ЛБ6322Константинова СА
9:40Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Санжиева Л.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Психол.и пед..ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
9:40М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6115Бадлеева М.В.
11:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6115Бадлеева М.В.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Суббота

8:00Биохимия.ЛБ6301Тыхеева Н.А.
9:40БиохимияЛК6215Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20Фитотер,осн.гом.ЛК6215Николаев С.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 июня, пятница

8:00Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
9:40Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
11:20Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.

Приложение для Android: