Расписание занятий группы 14251

Обновлено вчера в 22:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Осн.биофарм,гом.ПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
13:00Осн.биофарм,гом.ПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
14:40ФармакологияЛК6215Тыхеева Н.А.
16:20Мед.катастрофЛК6215Бутуханов С.Б.

Вторник

8:00РольGMP-ПовКачПрЛК6-02Николаева И.Г.
9:40Токсикол.химияЛК6-01Раднаева Л.Д..
11:20 
13:00Мед.катастрофПРБСМПБутуханов С.Б.
14:40Мед.катастрофПРБСМПБутуханов С.Б.

Среда

9:40Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
11:20Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
13:00Общая гигиенаПР6322Цыдендамбаев П.Б
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТЯковлева Н.В.

Четверг

9:40ФармакологияПР6310Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20Фарм.технологияЛБ6132Урбагарова Б.М.
13:00Фарм.технологияЛБ6132Урбагарова Б.М.

Пятница

8:00РольGMP-ПовКачПрПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
9:40ФармакогнозияЛБ6209Дыленова Е.Л.
11:20ФармакогнозияЛБ6209Дыленова Е.Л.

Суббота

9:40Фарм.технологияЛК6-02Николаева Г.Г.
11:20Токсикол.химияЛБ6203Тараскин В.В.
13:00Токсикол.химияЛБ6203Тараскин В.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40РольGMP-ПовКачПрПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
11:20РольGMP-ПовКачПрПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.

Вторник

8:00ФармакогнозияЛК6-01Жигжитжапова С.В
9:40Фармац.химияЛК6-01Николаева И.Г.
11:20Общая гигиенаПР6322Цыдендамбаев П.Б

Среда

11:20Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
13:00Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураЛК0230Крыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00Фарм.технологияЛБ6132Урбагарова Б.М.
9:40ФармакогнозияЛБ6209Дыленова Е.Л.
11:20Общая гигиенаЛК6215Цыбикова Е.Н.

Пятница

8:00Осн.биофарм,гом.ПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
9:40ФармакологияПР6310Тыхеева Н.А.
11:20ФармакологияПР6310Тыхеева Н.А.

Суббота

8:00Осн.биофарм,гом.ЛК6-02Николаева Г.Г.
9:40Фарм.технологияЛК6-02Николаева Г.Г.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК6-02Николаева И.Г.

14 июня, четверг

8:00Фармац.химияЭК6138Николаева И.Г.
9:40Фармац.химияЭК6138Николаева И.Г.
11:20Фармац.химияЭК6138Николаева И.Г.

16 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК6-02Раднаева Л.Д..

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Токсикол.химияЭК6209Раднаева Л.Д..
9:40Токсикол.химияЭК6209Раднаева Л.Д..
11:20Токсикол.химияЭК6209Раднаева Л.Д..

21 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК6304Крыласова Е.А.

22 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6-01Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6-01Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6-01Крыласова Е.А.

Приложение для Android: