Расписание занятий группы 14252

Обновлено 21 июня, 19:47. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Осн.биофарм,гом.ПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
13:00Осн.биофарм,гом.ПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
14:40ФармакологияЛК6215Тыхеева Н.А.
16:20Мед.катастрофЛК6215Бутуханов С.Б.

Вторник

8:00РольGMP-ПовКачПрЛК6-02Николаева И.Г.
9:40Токсикол.химияЛК6-01Раднаева Л.Д..

Среда

8:00ФармакологияПР6314Роднаева О.А.
9:40Фарм.технологияЛБ6132Урбагарова Б.М.
11:20Фарм.технологияЛБ6132Урбагарова Б.М.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТЯковлева Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
9:40Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ

Пятница

8:00РольGMP-ПовКачПрПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
9:40Токсикол.химияЛБ6203Урбагарова Б.М.
11:20Токсикол.химияЛБ6203Урбагарова Б.М.

Суббота

9:40Фарм.технологияЛК6-02Николаева Г.Г.
11:20ФармакогнозияЛБ6209Цыбикова С.З.
13:00ФармакогнозияЛБ6209Цыбикова С.З.
14:40Общая гигиенаПР6322Цыдендамбаев П.Б

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40РольGMP-ПовКачПрПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
11:20РольGMP-ПовКачПрПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.

Вторник

8:00ФармакогнозияЛК6-01Жигжитжапова С.В
9:40Фармац.химияЛК6-01Николаева И.Г.
11:20 
13:00Мед.катастрофПРБСМПБутуханов С.Б.
14:40Мед.катастрофПРБСМПБутуханов С.Б.

Среда

11:20ФармакологияПР6310Роднаева О.А.
13:00ФармакологияПР6310Роднаева О.А.
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураЛК0230Крыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
9:40Фармац.химияЛБ6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
11:20Общая гигиенаЛК6215Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00Фарм.технологияЛБ6132Урбагарова Б.М.

Пятница

8:00Осн.биофарм,гом.ПР6-02Бардаханова М.С.
9:40ФармакогнозияЛБ6209Цыбикова С.З.

Суббота

8:00Осн.биофарм,гом.ЛК6-02Николаева Г.Г.
9:40Фарм.технологияЛК6-02Николаева Г.Г.
11:20Общая гигиенаПР6322Цыдендамбаев П.Б
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

22 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культураЭК6-01Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культураЭК6-01Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Физ.культураЭК6-01Крыласова Е.А.

Приложение для Android: