Расписание занятий группы 14262

Обновлено вчера в 17:23. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Экономич.теорияЛК1107Санданова С.Б.
13:00ПравоведениеПР0109Илтакова Н.В.
14:40ФилософияПР0109Жамсаев М.Б.

Вторник

11:20Аналит.химияЛК0345Мазур Л.В.
13:00Органич.химияЛК0345Стельмах С.А.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

9:40Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
11:20Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
13:00Физич/колл.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.
14:40Физич/колл.химияЛБ0433Балсанова Л.В.

Четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПР0212Назарова Е.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0212Назарова Е.В.
14:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
16:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.

Пятница

8:00МикробиологияЛК6215Бадлеева М.В.
9:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК6304Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20Психол.и педаг.ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00ХимияЛекРастенийЛК6208Раднаева Л.Д..
ФитотерапияЛК6310Тыхеева Н.А.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Суббота

8:00ОснЭколИОхрПрирЛК6208Базарсадуева С.В
9:40ОснЭколИОхрПрирПР6208Чимитцыренова ЛИ

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Экономич.теорияПР2103Санданова С.Б.
11:20Философия.ЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
13:00Правоведение (л)ЛК0230Илтакова Н.В.
14:40Физич/колл.химияЛК0345Тушинова Ю.Л.

Вторник

11:20Аналит.химияЛК0345Мазур Л.В.
13:00Органич.химияЛК0345Стельмах С.А.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

13:00Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
14:40Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
16:20Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.

Четверг

11:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
14:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.

Пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР6215Назарова Е.В.
11:20МикробиологияПР6115Бадлеева М.В.
13:00МикробиологияПР6115Бадлеева М.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Суббота

8:00ФитотерапияПР6314Тыхеева Н.А.
ХимияЛекРастенийПР6209Чимитцыренова ЛИ
9:40ХимияЛекРастенийПР6209Чимитцыренова ЛИ
ФитотерапияПР6314Тыхеева Н.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК6304Санданова С.Б.

10 января, среда

8:00Экономич.теорияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.
9:40Экономич.теорияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.
11:20Экономич.теорияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.

12 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Бадлеева М.В.

13 января, суббота

8:00МикробиологияЭК6116Бадлеева М.В.
9:40МикробиологияЭК6116Бадлеева М.В.
11:20МикробиологияЭК6116Бадлеева М.В.

16 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК0345Тушинова Ю.Л.

17 января, среда

8:00Физич/колл.химияЭК0432Тушинова Ю.Л.
9:40Физич/колл.химияЭК0432Тушинова Ю.Л.
11:20Физич/колл.химияЭК0432Тушинова Ю.Л.

19 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Базарсадуева С.В

20 января, суббота

8:00ОснЭколИОхрПрирЭК6209Базарсадуева С.В
9:40ОснЭколИОхрПрирЭК6209Базарсадуева С.В
11:20ОснЭколИОхрПрирЭК6209Базарсадуева С.В

Приложение для Android: