Расписание занятий группы 15160з

Обновлено 20 апреля, 17:24. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

14 мая, понедельник

9:40ПсихофизиологияЛК0132Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20ПедагогикаЛК0306Рулиене Л.Н.
13:00ПедагогикаЛК0306Рулиене Л.Н.
14:40Матметоды в психПР0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.
16:20Матметоды в психПР0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.

15 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПР0235Дашиева С.А.
11:20ПедагогикаЛК1305Рулиене Л.Н.
13:00ПсиходиагностикаПР0424Очирова Л.И.
14:40ПсиходиагностикаПР0424Очирова Л.И.

16 мая, среда

9:40ПсихофизиологияЛК0424Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20ПсихофизиологияПР0424Дарижапова М.Н.
13:00ПсиходиагностикаПР0414Очирова Л.И.
14:40ПсиходиагностикаПР0414Очирова Л.И.

17 мая, четверг

9:40ПсихофизиологияПР0235Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20ПсиходиагностикаПР0210Очирова Л.И.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0210Очирова Л.И.
14:40ПедагогикаПР1210Рулиене Л.Н.

18 мая, пятница

9:40ПедагогикаПР1210Рулиене Л.Н.
11:20Бурятский языкПР0414Дашиева С.А.
13:00Бурятский языкПР0414Дашиева С.А.
14:40Бурятский языкПР0414Дашиева С.А.

19 мая, суббота

13:00Матметоды в психПР0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.
14:40Матметоды в психПР0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.

21 мая, понедельник

9:40МП псих.СрУчЗавЛК0335Очирова Л.И.
11:20МП псих.СрУчЗавЛК0335Очирова Л.И.
13:00ПсиходиагностикаЭК0422Очирова Л.И.
14:40ПсиходиагностикаЭК0422Очирова Л.И.

22 мая, вторник

9:40ПсихофизиологияЗЧ0222Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20История БурятииЛК0235Сыденова Р.П.
13:00МП псих.СрУчЗавЛК0335Очирова Л.И.
14:40МП псих.СрУчЗавЛК0335Очирова Л.И.
16:20Матметоды в психПР0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.

23 мая, среда

9:40ПедагогикаПР0407Рулиене Л.Н.
11:20ПедагогикаЗЧ0407Рулиене Л.Н.
13:00История БурятииЛК0424Сыденова Р.П.
14:40МП псих.СрУчЗавЛК0335Очирова Л.И.

24 мая, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0222Дашиева С.А.
11:20МП псих.СрУчЗавПР1111Очирова Л.И.
13:00МП псих.СрУчЗавПР1111Очирова Л.И.
14:40Зоопсхл,срав.псхПР0132Дарижапова М.Н.

25 мая, пятница

9:40Зоопсхл,срав.псхПР0210Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20Зоопсхл,срав.псхПР0210Дарижапова М.Н.
13:00МП псих.СрУчЗавЗЧ0414Очирова Л.И.
14:40МП псих.СрУчЗавЗЧ0414Очирова Л.И.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Зоопсхл,срав.псхПР0132Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20История БурятииПР0320Сыденова Р.П.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Зоопсхл,срав.псхПР0321Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20Зоопсхл,срав.псхЗЧ0321Дарижапова М.Н.
13:00АнтропологияЛК0414Дарижапова М.Н.
14:40АнтропологияЛК0414Дарижапова М.Н.
16:20Матметоды в психПР0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.

30 мая, среда

9:40АнтропологияПР0321Дарижапова М.Н.
11:20АнтропологияПР0321Дарижапова М.Н.
13:00История БурятииПР0235Сыденова Р.П.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0210Бадмаева Н.Ц.

31 мая, четверг

14:40Матметоды в психЭК0136Бадмаева Н.Ц.

1 июня, пятница

13:00История БурятииЗЧ0321Сыденова Р.П.
14:40История БурятииЗЧ0321Сыденова Р.П.

2 июня, суббота

11:20АнтропологияЗЧ0335Дарижапова М.Н.
13:00АнтропологияЗЧ0335Дарижапова М.Н.

Приложение для Android: